DATUM SPORTPLATZ BEGINN LIGA PLATZ HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT ERGEBNIS
               
03.09.2017 Franz Koci 13.20 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna FC Zlataner 02 : 15
  Franz Koci 13.20 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna Team 17 01 : 01
  Franz Koci 14.20 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin TFC Karas 05 : 03
  Franz Koci 14.20 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien AC Blue Wolves 04 : 03
  Franz Koci 15.30 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung FC Vienna United 09 : 03
  Franz Koci 15.30 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach FK Kstrand 07 : 03
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops FC Absolut 2012 02 : 00
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. Wien Vgm FC 04 : 05
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Lausbuben 01 : 06
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren The Blue Orchestra 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 20.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Bier und Brot Flieger 05 : 01
               
               
10.09.2017 Franz Koci 09.20 5.Liga 1 Team 17 HSC Wien 00 : 03
  Franz Koci 09.20 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Knöpflemischung 01 : 10
  Franz Koci 10.20 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Crew of Vienna 05 : 01
  Franz Koci 10.20 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolfes Mödlingbach 01 : 15
  Franz Koci 11.30 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas U4 Vienna 05 : 01
  Franz Koci 11.30 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United Juventus Urin 05 : 06
               
               
17.09.2017 Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas FC Zlataner 01 : 09
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien Crew of Vienna 09 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna FC Vienna United 03 : 07
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach Team 17 00 : 05
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin FK Kstrand 01 : 06
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung AC Blue Wolves 10 : 01
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Athletic Simmering 01 : 08
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 Sportfreunde V. Wien 03 : 05
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Blue Orchestra FC Klasse 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC FC Blue Lions 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger FC Rapid Gladiatoren 09 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca KFC Piecemaker 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El The Hammers 10 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 La Bestia Furiosa 10er Express 02 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 01 : 08
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 Sparta CF Los Goleadores 02 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns FC Arenberg 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 CDTD Seitenstecher FC Steinsee 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine Block X 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori FC Celtic Inzersdorf 06 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien FC Stonepark 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 SAK FC Zalega 01 : 00
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 REAR Gunners Ventidue Calcio 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska Vincitore 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 FC Lebensstil The Avengers 02 : 04
               
               
24.09.2017 Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner HSC Wien 10 : 03
  Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand U4 Vienna 06 : 03
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United TFC Karas 06 : 03
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 Team 17 Knöpflemischung 05 : 07
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Crew Of Vienna Mödlingbach 00 : 12
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolves Juventus Urin 03 : 05
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark SAK 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio Bluestars Wien 02 : 09
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega KV Podvrska 04 : 06
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers REAR Gunners 07 : 03
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 1 Vincitore FC Lebensstil 07 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. Wien The Hoops 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering The Blue Orchestra 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Blue Lions FC Absolut 2012 07 : 00
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Bier und Brot Flieger 03 : 12
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren Vgm FC 03 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker FC Kurt El 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express FC Sambuca 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 1 The Hammers FC Armada Reserva 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores La Bestia Furiosa 05 : 06
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 1 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen Sparta CF 04 : 06
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg Rasenhasen 05 : 06
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee Sparkling Unicorns 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 2 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen Mean Machine 03 :02
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf CDTD Seitenstecher 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 2 Block X AC Lottatori 05 : 05
               
               
01.10.2017 Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee FC Arenberg 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine Rasehasen 05 : 04
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns FC Celtic Inzersdorf 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher Block X 06 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 07 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio FC Stonepark 03 : 07
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska SAK 02 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien The Avengers 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil FC Zalega 00 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 2 REAR Gunners Vincitore 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Blue Orchestra Lausbuben 00 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops FC Blue Lions 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger Athletic Simmering 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 FC Rapid Gladiatoren 04 : 08
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 1 Vgm FC FC Klasse 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express KFC Piecemaker 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva FC Kurt El 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca Los Goleadores 06 :03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF The Hammers 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 2 La Bestia Furiosa Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 06 : 02
               
               
08.10.2017 Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach HSC Wien 10 : 02
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung Crew of Vienna 10 : 03
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna AC Blue Wolves 08 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin Team 17 02 : 00
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United FC Zlataner 03 : 13
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 2 TFC Karas FK Kstrand 01 : 06
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker FC Armada Reserva 05 : 04
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores 10er Express 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El Sparta CF 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen FC Sambuca 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 1 The Hammers La Bestia Furiosa 01 : 12
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg Mean Machine 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf FC Steinsee 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen AC Lottatori 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 1 Block X Sparkling Unicorns 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 2 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen CDTD Seitenstecher 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark KV Podvrska 01 : 09
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers Ventidue Calcio 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 1 SAK FC Lebensstil 03 : 00
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore Bluestars Wien 04 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega REAR Gunners 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Blue Lions Sportfreunde V. Wien 02 : 05
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Bier und Brot Flieger 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren The Hoops 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering Vgm FC 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Klasse FC Absolut 2012 08 : 03 
               
               
15.10.2017 Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger The Blue Orchestra 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. W. FC Rapid Gladiatoren 06 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops FC Klasse 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 Athletic Simmering 02 : 14
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 Vgm FC Lausbuben 02 : 05
               
               
22.10.2017 Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 FK Kstrand FC Vienna United 09 : 04
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien Knöpflemischung 03 : 13
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 AC Blue Wolfes TFC Karas 02 : 07
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna Juventus Urin 04 : 05
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Mödlingbach 03 : 00
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 U4 Vienna 01 : 05
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Rapid Gladiatoren FC Blue Lions 03 : 09
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra Vgm FC 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Sportfreunde V. Wien 02 : 09
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Lausbuben FC Absolut 2012 10 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering The Hoops 06 : 00
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores KFC Piecemaker 06 : 04
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF FC Armada Reserva 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 03 : 06
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa FC Kurt El 06 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca The Hammers 05 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf FC Arenberg 02 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 AC Lottatori Mean Machine 08 : 05
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee Block X 09 : 05
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher Rasenhasen 06 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers Stonepark 07 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil KV Podvrska 04 : 11
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio Vincitore 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners SAK 03 : 00
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien FC Zalega 07 : 04
               
               
10.12.2017 Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark FC Lebensstil  
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore The Avengers  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska REAR Gunners  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 2 FC Zalega Ventidue Calcio  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 1 SAK Bluestars Wien  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC Bier und Brot Flieger  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions FC Klasse 11 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 The Blue Orchestra  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 Sportfreunde V. Wien Athletic Simmering  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops Lausbuben  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker Sparta CF  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen Los Goleadores  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva La Bestia Furiosa  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers 10er Express  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El FC Sambuca  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg AC Lottatori  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 1 Block X FC Celtic Inzersdorf  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine CDTD Seitenstecher  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 1 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen FC Steinsee  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen Sparkling Unicorns  
               
               
12.11.2017 Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 FK Kstrand FC Zlataner 03 : 10
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung Mödlingbach 07 : 06
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United AC Blue Wolfes 02 : 05
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin HSC Wien 06 : 02
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas Team 17 05 : 05
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 U4 Vienna Crew of Vienna 02 : 09
               
               
19.11.2017 Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Knöpflemischung  
  Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien U4 Vienna  
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 Team 17 FC Vienna United  
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna TFC Karas  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 AC Blue Wolfes FK Kstrand  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach Juventus Urin  
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 1 Block X FC Arenberg  
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher AC Lottatori  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns Mean Machine  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 2 FC Steinsee Rasenhasen  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 2 REAR Gunners FC Lebensstil  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 1 Vincitore FC Stonepark  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers FC Zalega  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 1 Bluestars Wien KV Podvrska  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio SAK  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 2 Bier und Brot Flieger FC Absolut 2012  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering FC Blue Lions  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra The Hoops  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Sportfreunde V. Wien  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen KFC Piecemaker  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa Sparta CF  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores The Hammers  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 1 FC Sambuca FC Armada Reserva  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express FC Kurt El  
               
               
26.11.2017 Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin Knöpflemischung  
  Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United Crew of Vienna  
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna Mödlingbach  
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 TFC Karas HSC Wien  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 AC Blue Wolfes FC Zlataner  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Team 17  
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker La Bestia Furiosa  
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF FC Sambuca  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 2 FC Kurt El Los Goleadores  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva 10er Express  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg CDTD Seitenstecher  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori Sparkling Unicorns  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen FC Celtic Inzersdorf  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 1 Mean Machine FC Steinsee  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 2 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen Block X  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega Vincitore  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 2 FC Lebensstil Bluestars Wien  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 1 SAK The Avengers  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 2 KV Podvrska Ventidue Calcio  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark REAR Gunners  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 Vgm FC  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Rapid Gladiatoren Athletic Simmering  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops Bier und Brot Flieger  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Lausbuben  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. Wien The Blue Orchestra  
               
               
03.12.2017 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Juventus Urin  
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 AC Blue Wolfes  
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung U4 Vienna  
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna FK Kstrand  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach TFC Karas  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien FC Vienna United  
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering FC Klasse  
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 Bier und Brot Flieger Sportfreunde V. Wien  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 Vgm FC The Hoops  
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra FC Blue Lions  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers KFC Piecemaker  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 FC Sambuca La Bestia Furiosa  
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen FC Kurt El  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 10er Express Sparta CF  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores FC Armada Reserva  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns CDTD Seitenstecher  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Block X Rasenhasen  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee AC Lottatori  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Mean Machine  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen FC Arenberg  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 FC Zalega FC Stonepark  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 Bluestars Wien REAR Gunners  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore SAK  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 Ventidue Calcio FC Lebensstil  
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers KV Podvrska  
               
               
10.12.2017 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas Knöpflemischung  
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand HSC Wien  
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United Mödlingbach  
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolfes Crew of Vienna  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna Juventus Urin  
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 FC Zlataner  

powered by Beepworld