- A -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Attila Susan TH United 13.04.1978
     
Avdilj Bejtulovski Makedonien 29.07.1996
     
Arthur König Armada Reserva 17.11.1985
     
Alabo Derefaka Sacklpicker 19.09.1997
     
Aqib Iqbal Shaheen 22.07.1997
     
Amar lolic Sacklpicker 07.07.1997
     
Arshed Kareem Mean  Machine 15.05.1993
     
Awel Beyene Marufe Gunners 09.04.1998
     
Ali Gümüs Fitness Union 28.09.1997
     
Alexander Do Team 100 20.07.1989
Alexander Förster Avengers 17.08.1997
Alexander Schwärzler Vgm 10.04.1986
Alexander Schwarz AWP 05 23.05.1984
Alexander Kornfeld Unicorns 20.10.1988
Alexander Michl Die Hunnen 05.11.1985
Alexander Hajny Real Vienna  
Alex Pichler Bluestars  
Alexander Hackel HSC 26.09.1968
Alexander Gauszter Crew of Vienna  
Alexander Fodor TFC Karas  
Alexander Pico Sanchez Rear Gunners  
Alexander Kalinowski Rear Gunners  
Alexander Greimel Lottatori  
Alexander Brendt U4  
Alexander Karner Block X  
Alexander Fleischer Lebensstil  
Alexander Weber Ventidue  
Alexander Hofmann Rasenhasen  
Alexander Säckl Steinsee  
Alexander Mörtl Sak  
Alexander Zwickl Sak  
Alexander Krapfenbauer Sak  
Alexander Dötzl Sak  
Alexander Vysek Armada Reserva  
Alexander Eisner Piecemaker  
Alexander Cseh Los Goleadores  
Alexander Frantz Hammers  
Alexander Müller Sparta  
Alexander Siegl 10er Express  
Alexander Köll Bier und Brot Flieger  
Alexander Bock Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Alexander Weninger Vgm  
Alexander Widy Vienna United 27.02.2000
Alexander Wais Vienna Wolves 31.07.2001
Alexander Kolls Vgm  
Alexander Führer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Alexander Rudolf Sambuca  
Alexander Trimmel Zuchtbullen  
Alexander Turnowsky FC Klasse 08.08.1973
Alexander Rimböck Fitness Union  
Alexander Hofer KFL Donaustadt  
Alexander Thurnher 1. Awkward AF  
Alexander Jarosch HSC Wien 07.08.1993
Alexander Prohaska FK KStrand 10.07.1996
Alexander Pfeffer Die Hunnen 30.01.1983
Alexander Wieser Letzter City 21.06.1998
Alexander Niederhuber FC Tschickpause 30.04.1998
     
Alexandru Repan FC Prototyp 13.05.1995
Alexandru Top Team 17 19.12.1990
Alexandru Cebuc Partyzan Brezina 15.02.1996
     
Anderson Huber Rasenhasen  
     
Abdulai MalicBarrie Wojnars  
     
Aleksandar Jovanovic FC Absolut 2012  
Akeksandar Matejic FC Stonepark 23.05.1995
Aleksandar Djuricic Lausbuben² 02.12.1995
Aleksandar Angeleski Makedonien 15.10.1985
Aleksandar Nikolic Makedonien 25.04.1988
     
Andrej Maric La Bestia Furiosa 27.01.1992
     
Abdullah Bayar Wojnars  
     
Alexandar Jevric Hammers  
     
Anto Matolic Equipo de Hermanos 06.08.1983
Anto Stipic Blue Lions 30.11.1972
     
Antonello Rizzuti 1. Awkward AF  
     
Arno Gitschthaler FC Arenberg 04.09.1996
     
Ante Mijoc Blue Lions  
Ante Sucur Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Antonijo Pranic Blue Lions 14.01.1985
     
Antonio Blazevic Rapid Gladiatoren  
Antonio Strilic FC Klasse  
Antonio Loncar Equipo de Hermanos  
Antonio Sudar Equipo de Hermanos  
Antonio Curic FC Blue Lions 08.10.1988
     
Aleksander Bejic Blue Orchestra  
     
Aldin Pobric Rasenhasen  
Aldin Muratspahic Blue Orchestra  
     
Alen Zilic Armada Reserva 08.11.1984
Alen Durakovic Equipo de Hermanos  
     
Alper Sahin Blue Orchestra  
     
Alpar Petra-Szöke Die Hunnen  
     
Adnan Hamidovic Blue Orchestra  
     
Arham Arif-Saeed Kashmir/Pakistan 28.07.2002
     
Adeel Tariq Kashmir/Pakistan 30.11.1999
     
Anatol Tautscher FC High Hills 03.03.1997
     
Ariton Ljoki Danube FC 14.09.1995
     
Ari Yosfan FC Tschickpause 02.01.2000
     
Andreas Nemeth TH United 29.09.1981
Andreas Mesenich Athletic Simmering  05.04.1984
Andreas Jappel Prototyp 11.08.1983
Andreas Gerstbauer Kurt El 19.11.1985
Andreas Mayer Crew of Vienna 15.09.1982
Andreas Döltl Lebensstil  
Andreas Kumanovich Sak  
Andreas Höfler Hammers  
Andreas Mikas Hammers  
Andreas Mikulic Rapid Gladiatoren  
Andreas Unger FC Klasse  
Andreas Klusacek FC Klasse  
Andreas Kecanovic Blue Orchestra  
Andreas Weissmann Bier und Brot Flieger  
Andreas Rössner Athletic Simmering  
Andreas Plangl  Athletic Simmering  
Andreas Pelz Vgm  
Andreas Leban Bier und Brot Flieger  
Andreas Sabados Lausbuben  
Andreas Klima Unicorns  
Andreas Gaube Celtic Inzersdorf  
Andreas Inthaler Lausbuben  
Andreas Kaufmann Lausbuben  
Andreas Brunnthaler Zuchtbullen  
Andreas Frenzel Crew of Vienna  
Andreas Sefranek Vienna United  
Andreas Demuth Lottatori 11.05.1983
Andreas Regner Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 28.10.1989
Andreas Kranzl KFL Donaustadt  
Andi Feichtenschlager Knöpflemischung 05.04.1995
Andreas Zierhofer Blue Wolves 09.04.1995
     
Antonia Walla Unicorns 08.10.1996
     
Anton Köller Unicorns 22.10.1996
Anton Leisch Lausbuben  
Anton Duchac Los Goleadores  
     
Anthony Maleschitz FC Bumzua  
     
Ali Tariq Kashmir/Pakistan 13.01.1991
Ali Raza Kashmir/Pakistan 19.04.2000
Ali Rashid Kashmir/Pakistan 06.08.1997
     
Alfred Petrak Vienna Utd 23.11.1965
Alfred Musser Sportfreunde V.W. 21.08.1988
Alfred Denk Steinsee  
     
Ayhan Barmaksiz Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Amel Kermo Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Ahmad Hakimi Mödlingbach 01.01.2002
Ahmad Chaudhry Shaheen 08.10.1998
     
Amin Ahmadi Mödlingbach 01.01.2001
Amin Reda Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Aaron Steinbock Gunners 13.06.1998
Aaron Ogun Mean Machine  
Aaron Willensdorfer Team 17 30.07.1990
     
Armin Tiric Arenberg  
Armin Zarghami Zalega  
Armin Music Equipo de Hermanos 13.05.1993
Armin Zeljkovic Danube FC 31.07.1998
     
Alfons Berthold Sparta  
     
Asim Kovacs Block X  
     
Adem Torun Wojnars  
     
Album Zenuni Prototyp 18.01.1997
     
Albert Rzeszutek Mean Machine  
Albert Simkins FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Albert Hülst Wiener Würstel 13.11.1991
     
Alain Sadikovski Los Goleadores  
     
Abdurahman Kecemer Wojnars  
     
Allen Zwatzl Piecemaker  
     
August Lebschy  Steinsee  
     
Alessandro Mückenröder La Bestia Furiosa 28.09.1998
Alessandro Mazzulini Lebensstil  
     
Aref Tarkhani Sak  
     
Ahmed Kandil Zalega  
Ahmet Dagasan Wojnars  
Ahmet Cömlek Bluestars  
Ahmed Fradi Fitness Union  
     
     
Assil Harouak Block X 13.05.1996
     
Andrija Martinovic Blue Lions 15.04.1996
     
Adrian Moenke 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Adrian Klooss Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 29.11.1984
Adrian Drexel Shapeship 05.10.1996
Adrian Maliqi Block X 18.12.1998
     
Albrecht Auersperg FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Amir Besic Team 100 29.07.1990
Amir Karim FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Amir Feitl FC Tschickpause 17.10.1997
     
Amjad Kousa FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Aswath Andiveedu Kickerbockerbande  
     
Augustin Coreth FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Adis Ohran Blue Lions 27.01.1983
     
Adil Masood Kashmir/Pakistan 01.09.1998
Adil Bijeljinac FC Zlataner 24.09.1988
- B -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Balal Asghar Kashmir/Pakistan 17.07.1998
     
Bah Alimou Mödlingbach 23.04.2001
     
Balazs Beledi Mödlingbach 03.10.1982
     
Bastian Molecz Lausbuben  
Bastian Nenning Shapeship 04.05.1993
Bastian Ritzberger Partyzan Brezina 06.11.1995
     
Bernhard Rauch Piecemaker 07.11.1987
Bernhard Stöger Ventidue 20.07.1993
Bernhard Gabmayer Unicorns  
Bernhard Pfeiffer Kurt El  
Bernhard Hermann Hammers  
Bernhard Oppenauer Hammers  
Bernhard Hruschka Steinsee  
Bernhard Freudensprung Zuchtbullen  
Bernhard Benedikt Zalega  
Bernhard Mühlbacher Arenberg  
Bernhard Wiedermann Seitenstecher  
Bernhard Dienstbier Wiener Würstel 01.10.1994
Bernhard Escher Sparkling Unicorns 04.09.1989
     
Benjamin Schneider Mödlingbach 13.01.1984
Benjamin Sedlak Sak  
Benjamin Dzamalija Arenberg  
Benjamin Fleiß CDTD Seitenstecher 06.08.1991
Benjamin Heidegger Blue Wolves 03.10.1991
Benjamin Bachl 1. Wiener Maierpartie 24.10.1990
     
Bülent Sönmez Kurt El  
     
Benedikt Hoffmann Wiener Würstel 15  
Benedikt Mais Wiener Würstel 15  
Benedikt Trauttmansdorff FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Benedikt Öhner Real Vienna 28.07.1994
Benedikt Brauner Wieselburger United 18.08.1998
Benedikt Wanke Wieselburger United 10.06.1998
Benedikt Simma Shapeship 04.10.1995
Benedikt Kain 1. Wiener Maierpartie 07.09.1991
Benedikt Wick 1. Wiener Maierpartie 15.11.1991
     
Bojan Stojanovic HSC Wien 02.09.1980
Bojan Bogdanic Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Bruno Bayer Zuchtbullen  
Bruno Kovacevic FC Sacklpicker 10.06.1997
     
Boban Stajkovic Podvrska 01.07.1987
Boban Bogdanovic Podvrska  
Boban Joveski Makedonien 11.02.1981
Bobi Dimitroski Makedonien 31.03.1979
Boban Milosevic Absolut 10.04.1978
     
Bahtiyar Caliskan Sak  
     
Bernd Luhan Crew 04.12.1988
Bernd Aschenbrenner Vienna Black Stars 25.01.1975
     
Bougouma Fall Mean Machine  
     
Borja Kappel Mean Machine  
     
Branko Hammer Lebensstil  
     
Burak Demiray Block X  
     
Boris Beyer Rear Gunners  
     
Ben Eibl Karas  
Ben Yosfan FC Tschickpause 05.07.1998
     
Berkant Cakmak Stonepark 31.12.1998
     
Besnik Driza FC Sacklpicker  
     
Bekir Mulamustafic FC Zlataner 10.09.1996
     
Berat Cakmak FC Stonepark 12.01.2001
     
Beat Leander Gmeiner Rasenhasen 16.10.1996
fa- C -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Chinzorig Enkhsaikhan La Bestia Furosa 22.07.1989
     
Chlirim Zhuta Block X 02.03.2000
     
Christopher Pinkawa FC Sacklpicker 26.06.1998
Christopher Perner Mödlingbach 28.02.1993
Christopher Bohusek Sambuca 18.09.1989
Christopher Neubauer Lebensstil 22.07.1986
Christopher Titz Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Christopher Taus Sparta  
Christopher Grill Piecemaker  
Christopher Denner Celtic Inzersdorf  
Christopher Schönauer Celtic Inzersdorf  
Christopher Exeli Avengers 19.01.1997
Christopher Kreitmeier Rear Gunners 09.05.1996
Christopher Wittmann Wiener Würstel 22.12.1994
Christopher Jakob Kröhn La Bestia Furiosa 04.05.1999
Christopher Brett Lottatori 29.06.1990
     
Christoph Szulcyk Ligasperre  
Christoph Mori Team 100 22.05.1988
Christoph Tröstler Sacklpicker 27.01.2000
Christoph Spreitzenbart KFL Donaustadt 29.05.1994
Christoph Freissling Lausbuben 23.12.1985
Christoph Strommer Brasil  
Christoph Rupp Flieger 09.01.1992
Christoph Blieweis Crew of Vienna 28.12.1987
Christoph Kvarda Seitenstecher  
Christoph Raicher La Bestia Furiosa  
Christoph Schöndorfer Mean Machine  
Christoph Pils Mean Machine  
Christoph Beindling Sambuca  
Christoph Payer Celtic Inzersdorf  
Christoph Krenn Steinsee  
Christoph Regner Zuchtbullen  
Christoph Tham Athletic Simmering  
Christoph Gastgeb Piecemaker  
Christoph Oliver Piecemaker  
Christoph Wintschel Flieger  
Christoph Szüts Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Christoph Hein Hammers  
Christoph Albich Blue Orchestra  
Christoph Martin Klasse  
Christoph Dopplinger Sparta  
Christoph Pürstl Klasse  
Christoph Prieler Kurt El  
Christoph Murr Kurt El  
Christoph Jäggle 10er Express  
Christoph Bengough Vgm  
Christoph Szilvassy Danube FC 17.09.1997
Christoph Pilhatsch Los Goleadores 27.10.1989
Christof Freundenthaler U4 Vienna 11.06.1998
Christoff Dax Die Hunnen  
     
Christian Muggi Team 100 03.08.1990
Christian Mittringer Knöpflemischung 10.03.1992
Christian Girsch Hammers 30.04.1981
Christian Müllbacher Hsc  
Christian Penthor Lebensstil  
Christian Holuba Lebensstil  
Christian Skerlec Lebensstil  
Christian Swoboda Rapid Gladiatoren  
Christian Krsmanovic Bluestars  
Christian Ziwohlava Piecemaker  
Christian Dostal Sak  
Christian Klaubauf Piecemaker  
Christian Zwinz 10er Express  
Christian Lechner Steinsee 26.12.1973
Christian Lechner Vgm 26.04.1989
Christian Rill Flieger  
Christian Leiner Klasse  
Christian Bauer Hoops  
Christian Bauer SK Lation 18.05.1986
Christian Balka 1. Awkward AF  
Christian Hölderl FC High Hills  
Christian Müller Eintracht Prügel  
Christian Nimmervoll Die Hunnen  
Christian Ellerich Mean Machine 27.09.1992
Christian Fördermayr Partyzan Brezina 14.04.1987
     
Clemens Moser Steinsee  
Clemens Fohler Steinsee  
Clemens Dvorak Piecemaker  
Clemens Reichl Rasenhasen  
Clemens Skach Hoops  
Clemens Schmid FC U4 Vienna 21.09.1995
Clemens Schmid Arenberg  
Clemens Lehner Rapid Gladiatoren  
Clemens Graf 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Clemens Hartig FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Clemens Lovrek FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Clemens Szivasz KFL Donaustadt  
Clemens Thurn FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Clemens Gamlich Fitness Union 29.07.1991
Clemens Neuwirth Wieselburger United 22.01.1998
Clemens Zimmermann Wieselburger United 17.05.1998
     
Constantin Hantari FC Danube 30.09.1996
Constantin Hennrich Zuchtbullen  
Constantin Istenes FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Constantin Ladenbauer Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Constantin Rhomberg FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Constantin Starhemberg FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Camillo Gerhardus Wiener Würstel 28.03.1996
     
Carlos Gabriel Marquez Armada Reserva  
     
Carl-Antonin Schmidt-Chiari Karas  
     
Cihat Koc Wojnars  
     
Cohen Schweng Seitenstecher  
     
Cem Alakoyun Wojnars  
     
Can Gülsecen FC High Hills  
     
Clark Rabanillo Kickerbockerbande  
     
Claudio Hörweg  Blue Wolves 09.10.1986
     
Cornelius Komba Vienna Black Stars 25.09.1982
     
Cele Cvetkoski Makedonien 02.12.1969
- D -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Dennis Lorenz Vincitore 23.01.1995
Dennis Jasaroski Stonepark  
Dennis Pfeiffer Team 17 30.06.1987
     
Denis Brillmann FC Sackpicker 26.08.1996
Denis Mehmedoski Stonepark 13.06.1992
     
Drilon Deshishk Danube FC 24.12.1995
     
Domenik Helmer FC Sacklpicker 17.11.1999
Dominik Embacher Mödlingbach 11.08.1998
Dominik Jarosch HSC Wien 16.11.1987
Dominik Thomas Wittich Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 05.08.1991
Dominik Traczyk Real Vienna  
Dominik Kosteletzky Los Goleadores  
Dominik Burian Vgm  
Dominik Kresser Vgm  
Dominik Varga Hoops  
Dominik Varga SK Lation 12.06.992
Dominik Conradi Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Dominik Hochholdt Blue Orchestra  
Dominik Heuber FC Kurt El  
Dominik Hentschl 10er Express  
Dominik Tumbach 10er Express  
Dominik Chmelir Sparta  
Dominic Boineburg The Hammers  
Dominic Palla Piecemaker  
Dominik Hinterberger Favoritner Lions  
Dominik Plechinger Celtic Inz.  
Dominik Weber Sambuca  
Dominik Fitzthum Lebensstil  
Dominik Gruber Lottatori  
Dominic Huber Sak 26.04.1990
Dominic Domschitz Vienna United 12.06.2000
Dominik Jakovljevic VGM 09.11.1991
Dominik Jakovljevic Equipo de Hermanos 09.11.1991
Dominik Knabl AC Lottatori 09.09.1993
Dominik Zimmert Ligasperre 03.11.1987
Dominik Dunkler Fitness Union  
Dominic Prechtl AWP 05  
Dominik Papai KFL Donaustadt  
Dominik Stadler 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Dominik Wozniak FC High Hills  
Dominik Salcher La Bestia Furiosa 04.05.1990
Dominik Kumstat The Avengers 01.03.1988
Dominik Köller Blue Wolves 31.10.1997
Dominique Lehner Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 10.06.1982
Dominik Ranspöck Blue Wolves 22.06.1991
Dominik Auracher 1. Wiener Maierpartie 14.11.1992
Dominik Spannocchi 1. Wiener Maierpartie 31.10.1991
     
Ditron Emini FK KStrand 17.07.1975
     
Dimitar Naleski Makedonien 09.10.1983
     
Daniel Pannosch Prototyp 24.04.1991
Daniel Frimmel VGM  21.01.1989
Daniel Matos La Bestia Furiosa 05.08.1990
Daniel Janker Celtic Inzersdorf 28.03.1994
Daniel Rommer Sacklpicker 06.04.1998 
Daniel Spanseiler Awp 05 08.02.1986
Daniel Jakubek La Bestia Furiosa 14.02.1990
Daniel Mijatovic Stonepark 08.11.1996
Daniel Tiefenbacher Lottatori  
Daniel Heiss Vgm  
Daniel Niedermühlbichler Vgm  
Daniel Kovacs Vgm  
Daniel Sax Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Daniel Vujovic FC Klasse  
Daniel Zeisel FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Daniel Zeisel FC Wien United  
Daniel Voitiech FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Daniel Pulai Sparta  
Daniel Pücher Sparta  
Daniel Stöger Los Goleadores  
Daniel Lebensorger Los Goleadores  
Daniel Fischer Piecemaker  
Daniel Blazanovic Armada Reserva  
Daniel Stippl Rasenhasen  
Daniel Müllner Sparkling Unicorns  
Daniel Stoiber Sparkling Unicorns  
Daniel Radakovic Mean Machine  
Daniel Orban Lebensstil  
Daniel Schmidt Vincitore  
Daniel Schmidt FC Grashalm 05.12.1989
Daniel Söllner Vincitore  
Daniel Bosak Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Daniel Gorlitzer FC Bumzua  
Daniel German Shapeship 09.10.1993
Daniel Grießler Kickerbockerbande 20.02.1997
Daniel Kastner Vienna Wolves  
Daniel Kolm AWP 05  
Daniel Kubelka Eintracht Prügel  
Daniel Morawitz 1. Awkward AF  
Daniel Slunecko AWP 05  
Daniel Sudar Equipo de Hermanos  
Daniel Wihart Kickerbockerbande  
Daniel Wettstaedt Wieselburger United 08.06.1998
Daniel Agnezy Juventus Urin 26.04.2000
Daniel Ilic FC Zlataner 28.12.1988
Daniel Fürst Lottatori 07.03.1989
Daniel Meissner FC Lebenstil 07.05.1995
     
Danijel Jovanovic Absolut 30.05.1983
Danijel Marjanovic Lausbuben 05.05.1999
Danijel Les AWP 05  
     
Daniyal Alyasi Die Hunnen 06.07.1995
     
David Bartel Team 100 24.08.1992
David Grasl FCR Gladiatoren 14.07.1990
David Riegler Prototyp 02.08.1993
David Höflich Knöpflemischung 30.12.1991
David Dür Knöpflemischung 16.03.1995
David Bachmann Knöpflemischung 20.12.1993
David Thiery Mean Machine 15.06.1996
David Idl Vienna Black Stars 02.09.1999
David Freudenthaler Unicorns 05.05.1993
David Frank Flieger  
David Alten Vgm  
David Pachhammer FC Kurt El  
David Dan Los Goleadores  
David Primas Rasenhasen  
David Holzner Bluestars  
David Peschek Sambuca  
David Stenitzer Mean Machine  
David Barisic Ventidue  
David Dieberger 7 Nation Army  
David Hahn 1. FC Karl M.ai  
David Mader Wiener Würstel 15  
David Thiry Mean Machine 15.06.1996
David Reljic Kickerbockerbande 26.08.1998
David Maurer FK KStrand 26.05.1990
David Cavalieri FC Grashalm 10.05.1984
David Rosenbaum Letzter City 20.01.1998
David Simjonov Makedonien 17.11.1990
     
Damian Bochnak Block X  
     
Dugagjin Vishaj Hoops  
     
Dragisa Markovic Mödlingbach 11.01.2000
     
Dragan Milosevic Absolut  
Dragan Stojkovic Blue Orchestra  
Dragan Andjelkovic La Bestia  
     
Davor Jozic Absolut  
Davor Zdravkovic Podrvska  
     
Dusan Petrovic Absolut  
     
Dejan Blascic Blue Lions 24.07.1988
Dejan Nestorovic Absolut  
Dejan Milanovic Blue Orchestra  
Dejan Kracanovic La Bestia  
Dejan Drincic La Bestia  
Dejan Karamatic Equipo de Hermanos 19.12.1991
Dejan Sentic Podrvska 31.01.1986
     
Dajan Nakicevic Blue Orchestra  
     
Dario Ladan Blue Lions  24.02.1992
Dario Stipic Blue Orchestra  
Dario Ganru  7 Nation Army 18.01.1988
     
Darinko Sudar Equipo de Hermanos 18.12.1970
     
Djuro Kopic Blue Lions  
     
Djordje Dragic FC Zlataner 24.08.1990
     
Darko Jovanovic Lausbuben 23.06.1989
Darko Putnik Equipo de Hermanos 15.10.1983
Darko Djordjevic Podrvska  
     
Dalibor Miceski FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Dalibor Bogojevic Podrvska  
Dalibor Matic Podrvska  
Dalibor Milosevic La Bestia Furiosa 23.01.1978
     
Dorde Miletic The Hammers  
     
Ditran Kollani Wojnars  
     
Damir Djedovic Stonepark  
     
Dino Mesanovic Arenberg  
     
     
Dadjar Hostermann FC Bumzua  
     
Dorian Fischer Kickerbockerbande  
     
Dorrit Jäger Vienna Wolves  
     
Douglas Auersperg FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Danny Hick La Bestia Furiosa 07.08.1992
     
- E -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Ernst Koch Hammers 29.08.1981
Ernst Geiger Crew 16.07.1984
     
Emanuel Schreiber Real vienna  
Emmanuel Gabrys Fitness Union  
Emanuel Heimel AWP 05  
     
Erhan Barmaksiz Rapid Gladiatoren 20.10.1997
     
Eduard Schreiner Vgm  
Eduard Klampfer The Hammers  
     
Eduardo Helbl FC High Hills 19.07.1996
     
Erwin Panholzer Bier und Brot Flieger  
     
Erdogan Ibrahim Athletic Simmering  
     
Edin Planic Blue Orchestra  
Edin Bijeljinac FC Zlataner 09.10.1997
     
Emil Gazic Blue Orchestra  
Emil Dworschak Rasenhasen  
Emil Becker FC Tschickpause 03.01.1998
     
Eric Eibensteiner Vincitore 18.04.1995
     
Emir Taranis Blue Lions  
Emir Dumonjic Absolut 24.06.1986
     
Elias Tiefenbacher Team 100 19.09.1989
Elias Ulrich Real Vienna  
Elias Renner Celtic Inz.  
Elias Szlezak Block X  
Elias Krauliz Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Elias Lesacher 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Elias Sapper Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Elias Thun-Hohenstein Vienna Wolves 17.08.1993
     
Enes Daniskan Mean Machine  
Enes Asil Wojnars  
     
Emre Aslan Wojnars  
     
Elmar Barang Seitenstecher  
     
Emilio Fuentes Contreras 7 Nation Army  
     
Eugen Grossmann Crew of Vienna  20.10.1965
     
Edon Dalipi Die Hunnen  
     
Ercan Varlik Wojnars 02.01.1994
     
- F -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Fabian Steurer Sparkling Unicorns 16.09.1991
Fabian Brus Avengers 30.12.1997
Fabian Quatember Bluestars 02.11.1994
Fabian Emmer Sparkling Unicorns  
Fabian Hochenegg FC Bumzua  
Fabian Jancik KFL Donaustadt  
Fabian Spielmann SK Lation  
Fabian Stanzel FC High Hills  
Fabian Röhsner Wieselburger United 28.07.1998
Fabian Greiner FC Kipferl 04.07.1994
Fabian Simon Letzter City 26.12.1998
Fabian Wolfram Letzter City 20.09.1998
Fabian Auracher 1. Wiener Maierpartie 04.06.1990
     
Farkan Saifee Kashmir/Pakistan 07.07.2000
     
Filip Spasojevic Sacklpicker 04.07.1998
     
Florian Silberbauer Team 100 01.12.1989
Florian Resch Partyzan Brezina 09.09.1988
Florian Hölbing Vgm  
Florian Matzinger Vgm  
Florian Dienst Vgm  
Florian Göllner The Hoops  
Florian Göllner SK Lation 23.05.1993
Florian Hlawiczka FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Florian Kraus The Hammers  
Florian Schwarzmayer Piecemaker  
Florian Grois Zuchtbullen  
Florian Bader Celtic Inz.  
Florian Lenius Celtic Inz.  
Florian Lamp Bluestars  
Florian Benedikt Zalega  
Florian Schrammel Sparkling Unicorns  
Florian Capek Ventidue  
Florian Marat Lebensstil  
Florian Zach Lebensstil  
Florian Smrha Lottatori  
Florian Kelemer Lottatori  
Florian Öhlinger VGM FC 09.04.1991
Florian Rausch FC High Hills  
Florian Scharinger FC Kipferl  
Florian Wacker AWP 05  
Florian Dolezal Juventus Urin 02.11.1998
Florian Kurz Blue Wolves 08.05.2000
Florian Pfleiderer Wieselburger United 29.11.1997
Florian Freunschlag FC Grashalm 03.12.1988
Florian Zittmayr Partyzan Brezina 29.10.1989
Florian Mayer Danube FC 09.09.1997
     
Florentin-Petrisor Bodnar Die Hunnen  
     
Frank Walzer Vgm  
Frank Kolesik Lebensstil  
     
Franjo Rimac Partyzan Brezina 23.05.1994
     
Franz Hammerschmied Edelspitz 27.01.1995
Franz Glonig The Hoops  
Franz Vejancicky Lebensstil  
Franz Wallnöfer Karas  
     
Francesco Lenoci AWP 05  
     
Friedrich Ludwig Dynamo 1.12.2000
     
Fabio Oberweger Knöpflemischung 27.05.1996
Fabio Denner Lausbuben 07.06.1989
Fabio Cecatko FC Kurt El  
Fabio Dos Santos Teixeira De Sousa FC Kipferl  
     
Finn Kuhnert FC Steinsee  
     
Flamur Shala FC Sacklpicker 21.09.1996
     
Felix Kostersitz FC Steinsee  
Felix Ragnar Merlin König Rasenhasen  
Felix Heidinger Sparkling Unicorns  
Felix Passler Karas  
Felix Jester Arenberg  
Felix Fellner FC Bumzua  
Felix Stanzel FC High Hills  
Felix Kopf Shapeship 17.05.1993
Felix Gamper Dynamo Albania Hietzing 09.02.2000
Felix Lucny FK KStrand 17.12.1994
Felix Löckner Juventus Urin 10.02.1999
Felix Mick Partyzan Brezina 18.10.1993
Felix Waniek Danube FC 08.07.1996
     
Furkan Saglam Wojnars  
     
Fatih Demir Wojnars 06.04.1989
     
Ferdinand Lovrek FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Ferdinand Witt-Dörring FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Fijo Kuruthukulangara Kickerbockerbande  
     
Firat Nurioglu Kickerbockerbande  
     
Frederik Haupenthal FC Kipferl  
     
     
Fritz Thimler Underground  
Fritz Fröhlich FC Tschickpause 30.10.1997
- G -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Gent Osmani Danube FC 10.02.1997
     
Gerrit Lewik Unicorns 06.08.1990
     
Gergely Auerbach TH United 08.05.1993
     
Gergö Kovacs TH United 11.08.1996
     
Gerald Branka Lebensstil 23.07.1988
Gerald Fritz Lausbuben 23.12.1983
Gerald Goak Bluestars Wien 12.10.1990
Gerald Puchner The Hoops 20.06.1987
Gerald Puchner SK Lation 20.06.1987
Gerald Schmidt The Hoops 01.11.1986
Gerald Schmidt SK Lation 01.11.1986
Gerald Mjka Lausbuben  
Gerald Schalko Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Gerald Pitzer Lebensstil  
Gerald Nowak The Hammers  
     
Goran Petrovic Klasse 17.08.1987
Goran Mladenovic Vienna Black Stars  
Goran Kuzmanoski Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 31.05.1975
     
Gerhard Komucki The Hammers  
Gerhard Konrad FC Klasse  
Gerhard Wilfingseder Crew of Vienna  
Gerhard Haunold FC Klasse 05.01.1985
     
Günter Hintersteiner The Hoops  
Günter Hauer Bluestars  
Günter Heher Stonepark  
     
György Urban TH United 16.02.1984
     
Georg Bano Wiener Würstel 28.09.1991
Georg Lubas Bier und Brot Flieger  
Georg Kern La Bestia 15.08.1993
Georg Müller Los Goleadores  
Georg Bruckner Los Goleadores  
Georg Bartosch Armada Reserva  
Georg Dornauer Armada Reserva  
Georg Kurzbauer Eintracht Prügel  
Georg Löwenstein Wiener Würstel 15  
Georg Riedl-Riedenstein Wiener Würstel 15  
Georg Schmid-Grimburg FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Gabriel Samiei Gunners 06.03.1999
Gabriel Zebic Blue Orchestra  
Gabriel Neumeister Piecemaker  
Gabriel Dolna FC Steinsee  
Gabriel Karas Karas  
Gabriel Dos Santos Wiener Würstel 15  
Gabriel Heintz Wiener Würstel 15  
Gabriel Kuthy FC Bumzua  
     
Gregor Brunnauer Prototyp 15.05.1988
Gregor Babka Mean Machine 21.06.1995
Gregor Spatz FC Klasse  
Gregor Österreicher SAK  
Gregor Jaklitsch Blue Wolves 11.10.1998
     
Gilbert Maxian FC Prototyp  
     
Gilly Weber 10er Express  
     
Giulio Ghani Sambuca  
     
Gombos Zsolt Podrvska  
     
Gökhan Öztürk Wojnars  
     
Giuseppe Castro Armada Reserva 31.10.1987
     
Gerfried Pietsch Real Vienna  
     
     
Gerwin Massing FC Bumzua  
     
     
Giv Noori FC Kipferl  
     
- H -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Hannes Pacher Knöpflemischung 11.10.1996
Hannes Buczolits Bier und Brot Flieger  
Hannes Frühstück Ligasperre  
     
Hassan A. Najibullah Blue Orchestra  
     
Hermann Haas FC Kurt El  
Hermann Rofner Armada Reserva  
     
Haroon Choudhary Kashmir/Pakistan 16.12.1982
Haroon Choudhry Kashmir/Pakistan 20.10.1985
     
Hamza Asghar Kashmir/Pakistan 17.02.2002
     
Huzefa Rubani Kashmir/Pakistan 04.04.2001
     
Harald Walzer Lebensstil 14.02.1990
Harald Fössl Hammers 29.11.1981
Harald Grassl 10er Express  
Harald Nowak The Hammers  
Harald Fiby AWP 05  
Harald Stoiber 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Harry Meledeth Kickerbockerbande 23.07.1999
Harald Pöcher FC Grashalm 27.09.1986
     
Hadi Koskunar 10er Express  
     
Herbert Klenkhart FC Steinsee  
     
Haris Voloder Blue Orchestra  30.12.1996
Haris Isic FC Zlataner 21.11.1986
Haris Khawaja Kashmir/Pakistan 24.04.2000
     
Hawar Keskin FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Hoang Kim FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Hanrik Gahler The Hammers  
     
Hubert Kern Kurt El 29.08.1988
Hubert Nagele Armada Reserva  
     
Hüseyin Caliskan SAK  
Hüseyin Bayram Wojnars  
     
Helmut Egretzberger Die Hunnen 12.06.1984
Helmut Klima FC Steinsee  
     
Hans Christian Zohmann Klasse  
Hans Freisinger FC Steinsee  
Hans Brian Urbina Arenberg  
     
Hasan Güler Wojnars 06.10.1995
Hasan Sahan Wojnars  
     
Haknur Oksar Sacklpicker 03.07.1995
     
Hakan Özsöz Crew of Vienna 02.07.1991
Hakan Cansever Wojnars  
Hakan Gül Wojnars  
     
Hetim Baxhak Wojnars  
     
Heribert Lassmann Lebensstil  
     
Hovhannes Harutyunyan Block X  
     
Hrvose Ljubic Blue Orchsetra  24.09.1993
     
Hajredjn Cyrbja Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
     
Hans-Georg Göth KFL Donaustadt  
- I -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Ismail Sevim HSC Wien 23.09.1987
     
Ilija Dramac Blue Lions 09.10.1981
     
Ivan Brdanovic Blue Orchestra 02.04.1991
Ivan Puljic Blue Lions 27.09.1987
Ivan Dramac Blue Lions 28.09.1967
Ivan Vukovic Blue Lions 18.06.1974
Ivan Gotovac Blue Orchestra  
Ivan Milenkovic Podrvska  
Ivan Tumakovic Stonepark  
Ivan Kralj Equipo de Hermanos  
Ivan Schmidt Letzter City 27.03.1998
     
Ismet Eroglu Bluestars  
     
Ibrahim Demirel Wojnars  
Ibrahim Mehmood Kashmir/Pakistan 14.11.1996
     
Ioannis Freywald 7 Nation Army 05.05.2000
     
Idriz Biserovic FC Kipferl  
     
Ilia Piperov FC Kipferl  
     
- J -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Jannes Siebler Team 100 09.11.1992
     
Johannes Bürger 10er Express 26.08.1988
Johannes Fröhlich Bluestars 23.03.1985
Johannes Loy Bluestars 02.01.1986
Johannes Bürger 10er Express  
Johannes Hartig Lottatori  
Johannes Auersperg FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Johannes Bugelnig 1. Awkward AF  
Johannes Czernin FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Johannes Frank Wiener Würstel 15  
Johannes Herold FC Bumzua  
Johannes Lohner Wiener Würstel 15  
Johannes Kopetschke Real Vienna 03.05.1989
Johannes Laimighofer FC Grashalm 29.03.1986
Johannes Mahr 1. Wiener Maierpartie 30.07.1992
     
Johann Mayer FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Johann Klampfer The Hammers  
     
Jasr Negm Vgm  
     
John Nicolas Letzter City 18.10.1994
     
Jonathan Maurer The Hoops  
Jonathan Hennrich Zuchtbullen  
Jonathan Brecht Karas  
Jonathan Muhr Karas 13.05.1998
     
Joachim Neumeister Seitenstecher  
Joachim Gauster Zalega  
     
Juan Carlos Teran Calucho VGM FC 24.07.1983
     
Julian Alireza Halimi Vienna Black Stars 12.02.2000
Julian Vellissaris Lausbuben  
Julian Neugebauer FC Klasse   
Julian Herzog Sparkling Unicorns  
Julian Bohrnhofer Vincitore  
Julian Malek FC Bumzua  
Julian Reiterer Kickerbockerbande  
     
Jörg Liebenauer SAK  
Jörg Pfannhauser 1. FC Karl M.ai  
     
Jakov Antunovic Blue Orchestra  
     
Jawad Muhammad Kashmir/Pakistan 28.5.1987
     
Jasmin Mahmutovic FC Absolut 23.09.1977
     
Josip Cancer Absolut 14.08.1978
Josip Bosnjak Absolut  
Josip Ilic Blue Lions 03.04.1992
Josip Vilic Blue Lions  
Josip Josipovic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Josip Pilipovic Rasenhasen  
Josip Jerkovic Lottatori  
Josip Djoja Equipo de Hermanos 30.07.1991
     
Josif Dan Los Goleadores  
     
James Chen FC Klasse  
     
Jürgen Pointinger Prototyp 14.08.1984
Jürgen Denzig Bier und Brot Flieger 23.05.1976
Jürgen Pfenning Edelspitz 15.02.1994
Jürgen Anderl Block X 14.03.1987
Jürgen Meisl 10er Express  
Jürgen Dastel Sparta  
Jürgen Ringler Piecemaker  
Jürgen Ertl Piecemaker  
Jürgen Kohlhofer Sparkling Unicorns  
Jürgen Bachel AWP 05  
     
Juro Puljic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Janko Vujakovic Absolut 09.10.1978
     
Jakob Schmied Mödlingbach 16.09.1996
Jakob Sturn Arenberg 17.03.1997
Jakob Lidauer Sparta  
Jakob Huber Celtic Inz.  
Jakob Lustig FC High Hills 14.10.1993
Jakob Heidinger Sparkling Unicorns  
Jakob Steininger Sparkling Unicorns  
Jakob Piwowarczyk Ventidue  
Jakob Bierbaumer 7 Nation Army  
Jakob Treichl Karas  
Jakob Blumauer FC High Hills  
Jakob Gumpinger AWP 05  
Jakob Holzer Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Jakob Schmid-Schmidsfelden Wiener Würstel 15  
Jakob Thurn FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Jakob Werther 1. Awkward AF  
Jakob Röthlin Shapeship 20.03.1992
Jakob Langmaier Vincitore 28.07.1995
     
Jan Janssen Team 100 26.07.1991
Jan Krajcik The Hammers  
Jan Chmel SAK  
Jan Dworschak Rasenhasen  
Jan Zaslawski 7 Nation Army  
Jan-Peter Ruhso Fitness Union  
     
Javier Borrego Aparicio Rasenhasen  
     
Jasper Brokamp Team 100 26.12.1989
     
Josef Artner Flieger 10.10.1960
Josef Reschl Bluestars  
Josef Albrechtsberger Vienna United  
Josef Les AWP 05  
Joseph Kap-Herr FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Joseph Krainhöfner FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Josef Schrenk Juventus Urin 11.04.1999
     
Jonas Haslauer Real Vienna  
Jonas Tumler Bluestars  
Jonas Albrecht 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Jonas Bethke Wiener Würstel 15  
Jonas Pastelis 1. FC Karl M.ai  
     
Jakub Gazdziak Zalega  
     
Jeffrey Chaumont Mean Machine  
Jeffrey Christ. Chammont Ventidue  
     
Jens Bader Arenberg  
Jens Mertens The Avengers 07.08.1994
     
Jérémy Moussong Fitness Union  
     
Joshua Prikasky FC Kipferl  
     
Jukka Frühmann FC High Hills  
     
Justin Ortega Zalega 01.05.1992
Justin Karakkattu Kickerbockerbande  
- K -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Kira Schimmel Bluestars Wien 14.06.1997
     
Kamil Turel Makedonien 22.05.1995
     
Katharina Bayr Sparkling Unicorns 30.01.1997
     
Karl Nowak Fitness Union 31.07.1991
Karl Rosse Sparta  
Karl Gold HSC  
Karl Jäger Vienna Wolves  
Karl Kohlhauser FC High Hills  
     
Kevin Ketzerau Avengers 27.09.1996
Kevin Gebhart FC Stonepark 15.02.1998
Kevin Weiss Gunners 11.10.1999
Kevin Hartmann The Hoops  
Kevin Hartmann SK Lation 02.07.1992
Kevin Knürzinger Bier und Brot Flieger  
Kevin Weissmann Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Kevin Sachs Vienna United  
Kevin Sachs Sak 15.10.1994
Kevin Schmid Rasenhasen  
Kevin Waibl Bluestars  
Kevin Kupka Ventidue  
Kevin Kupka Recreativo  
Kevin Eniste Wiener Würstel 15  
Kevin Hofer KFL Donaustadt 24.09.2001
Kevin Collins Team 17 15.07.1994
     
Klemens Puschmann Lottatori 10.10.1977
     
Krysztof Belicynszky Lausbuben  
     
Krzysztof Siudek Flieger 06.02.1987
Kristof Kovacs Lausbuben  
Kristof Steininger Vincitore  
Kristof Karoly Herman Die Hunnen 10.08.1994
     
Konstantinos Afouxenidis FC Klasse  
Konstantin Haug FC Grashalm 07.03.1983
     
Kristijan Bozic Blue Lions 11.09.1992
Kristijan Bokanovic Blue Lions  
     
Kurt Draxler Armada Reserva  
     
Kenan Corbic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Kujtim Avdiu Armada Reserva  
     
Karim Mohamed Rasenhasen  
Karim Mohamed Blue Wolves 02.06.1998
     
Klaus Petrakovics Armada 21.10.1984
Klaus Schreiner Bluestars  
     
Kulundzija Novak Bluestars  
     
Kilian Becher Mean Machine  
     
Kiristijan Matic Podrvska  
     
Kemal Ozcelik Wojnars  
     
Kamara Alliey Wojnars  
     
Kerem Önder  Wojnars  
     
Kadir Yapakci Fitness Union  
     
Kassian Goess Wiener Würstel 15  
     
Kyrylo Prykhodko Eintracht Prügel  
- L -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Lukas Schneider Vienna Black Stars 29.03.1996
Lukas Lehrmann Vgm 19.12.1986
Lukas Hagspiel Knöpflemischung 10.02.1994
Lukas Mittringer Knöpflemischung 26.04.1995
Lukas Semmler La Bestia Furiosa 15.07.1993
Lukas Pacher Vgm  
Lukas Pacher Armada Reserva 01.07.1984
Lukas Schulmeister Vgm  
Lukas Holzer Vgm  
Lukas Gold The Hoops  
Lukas Rubak Athelic Simmering  
Lukas Siebeneicher Sparta  
Lukas Tschofen Shapeship 27.06.1993
Lukas Müller Sparta  
Lukas Friess Zuchtbullen  
Lukas Minichmayr Zuchtbullen  
Lukas Doboczky Rasenhasen  
Lukas Pastl Rasenhasen  
Lukas Reier Bluestars  
Lukas Decker Sparkling Unicorns  
Lukas Neworal Mean Machine  
Lukas Krieg Ventidue  
Lukas Hofmann Lebensstil  
Lukas Nemetz Lebensstil  
Lukas Hausenberger Vincitore  
Lukas Wolf Crew of Vienna  
Lukas Brüggler CDTD Seitenstecher 05.06.1994
Lukas Göllner Eintracht Prügel  
Lukas Heger Eintracht Prügel  
Lukas Irschik SK Lation  
Lukas Klinger Eintracht Prügel  
Lukas Kafenda La Bestia Furiosa 12.10.1995
Lukas Schuchter FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Lukas Hoffmann 7 Nations Army 14.04.2000
Lukas Juricek Juventus Urin 06.08.1999
Lukas Riegler Partyzan Brezina 04.08.1989
Lukas Vasko 1. Wiener Maierpartie 03.01.1992
     
Lucas Ancel Team 100 12.12.1990
Lucas Meghdadi Vincitore  
Lucas Herrmann Gunners  
     
Lovro Mihaljev Makedonien 02.10.1988
     
Luca Guidassoni U4 Vienna  
Luka Pavlovic FC High Hills  
Luca Rauchenwald Juventus Urin 12.09.2000
     
Leopold Kaps 10er Express  
Leopold Lovrek FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Leopold Rössner FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Leonhard Büll AC Blue Wolves 13.01.1996
     
Lorenz Schneider Zuchtbullen 10.07.1990
     
Ludwig Reiter Team 100 15.02.1994
Ludwig Schweighofer Rasenhasen  
     
Laurenz Schrott Ventidue  
Laurenz Wolner Karas  
Laurenz Wallner Wiener Würstel 15  
Laurenz Hoche Wieselburger United 28.01.1998
Laurenz Pfleiderer Wieselburger United 08.02.2000
Laurenz Gaugg Shapeship 07.04.1994
     
Lazi Attila Vienna United  
     
Laurin Kristanell Bluestars 04.10.1995
     
Lea Reis Vienna Wolves  
     
Levente Orzan Die Hunnen  
     
Lorenzo Myrtêzaní Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
     
Luis Weinrich Die Hunnen 14.07.2000
     
- M -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Matyas Szabo TH United 21.01.1989
     
Matthias Bley BlueStarsWien 29.11.1983
Matthias Beisteiner FC Bumzua 22.10.1994
Matthias Frasel Edelspitz 13.05.1996
Matthias Bräuer Unicorns 27.10.1992
Matthias Foller HSC Wien 25.02.1985
Mathias Zimmer Sportfreunde V.W. 01.05.1985
Mathias Freudensprung Zuchtbullen 10.10.1988
Matthias Aichinger Crew 06.03.1989
Matthias Ring The Hoops 06.12.1993
Matthias Ring SK Lation 06.12.1993
Matthias Helmreich Lausbuben  
Matthias Eitelbös Lausbuben  
Mathias Grubmüller Lausbuben  
Mathias Kreuzer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Matthias Koller Bier und Brot Flieger  
Mathias Piller Bier und Brot Flieger  
Matthias Toifl Tusch FC Kurt El  
Matthias Schrammel FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Matthias Pfeiffer Sparta  
Matthias Pawluk Piecemaker  
Mathias Hohla Piecemaker  
Matthias Oppenauer The Hammers  
Matthias Balmetzhofer SAK  
Matthias Herret Sparkling Unicorns  
Matthias Job Mean Machine  
Matthias Ully Mean Machine  
Matthias Mayer Ventidue  
Matthias Schiffer Lottatori  
Matthias Wopienka U4 Vienna  
Matthias Aichinger Crew of Vienna  
Mathias Czizsek Die Hunnen  
Matthias Fiala 1. Awkward AF  
Matthias Froschauer AWP 05  
Matthias Lohner FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Matthias Seilern FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Matthias Zingerle 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Mathias Wolf Crew of Vienna 25.06.1992
Matthias Kollmitzer FK KStrand 11.01.1983
Matthias Schuster FK KStrand 28.05.1995
Matthias Kurz Blue Wolves 26.02.2000
Matthias Engelberger FC Grashalm 05.12.1992
Matthias Misha Letzter City 02.05.1998
Matthias Scharbert 1. Wiener Maierpartie 08.05.1991
     
Mathieu Bedouelle 1. FC Karl Mai 12.07.1989
     
Mishaal Al Badri FV Makedonien 23.05.1993
     
Medin Pilavdzija FC Zlataner 21.05.1988  
     
Milco Dukoski Makedonien 08.11.1982
     
Mats Klas FC Kipferl 07.06.1993
     
Mihajlo Minic Lausbuben 21.11.2000
     
Misel Pranjic Blue Lions 30.12.1987
     
Mirsad Hadzic FC Zlataner 03.03.1984
     
Murtaza Choudhry Kashmir/Pakistan 16.09.2002
     
Majid Muhammad Kashmir/Pakistan 13.03.1994
     
Maitham Abtam Prototyp 10.01.1989
     
Markus Gürtler VGM FC 14.11.1990
Markus Peterseil Unicorns 03.06.1992
Markus Tröstler Sacklpicker 07.09.1997
Markus Denk Mödlingbach 11.01.1996
Markus Schefberger Vienna Black Stars 13.10.1999
Markus Katona Hammers 27.05.1984
Markus Ambrosi Vgm  
Markus Dietler The Hoops  
Markus Soler The Hoops  
Markus Soler SK Lation 04.09.1992
Markus Neurauther Lausbuben  
Markus Wimmer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Markus Zehetmayer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Markus Ponweiser Athletic Simmering  
Markus Glaser Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Markus Sommer Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Markus Neuwirth Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Marcus Kasal FC Klasse  
Marcus Happel FC Kurt El  
Markus Maderner FC Kurt El  
Markus Wieland FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Markus Altmann FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Markus Jenisch FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Markus Kammerer Sparta  
Markus Haffner 10er Express  
Markus Riemser 10er Express  
Markus Rettegi  Piecemaker  
Markus Müller Zuchtbullen  
Markus Bauer SAK  
Markus Ebert FC Steinsee  
Marcus Fahrecker Sambuca  
Markus Rakic Sambuca  
Marcus Pils Mean Machine  
Marcus Mramor Mean Machine  
Markus Kainz Ventidue  
Markus Komzak Lebensstil  
Markus Janik Vincitore  
Markus Kammerer Vincitore  
Markus Sefranek Vienna United  
Markus Grossmann Crew of Vienna  
Markus Ivancich VGM 15.12.1997
Markus Schromm VGM 30.05.1986
Marcus Winkelmann AWP 05  
Markus Fiby AWP 05  
Markus Sieder AWP 05  
Markus Wihart Kickerbockerbande  
Markus Lichtenstöger Fc Celtic Inzersdorf 27.06.1986
Markus Svozilek KFL Donaustadt 08.04.1991
Markus Stiefelbauer FK Kstrand 04.08.1984
     
Marc Koczi Lottatori  
Marc Grünberg Gunners  
     
Matej Vilic FC Blue Lions 24.09.1996
Matej Grgic Partyzan Brezina 12.04.1995
     
Martin Dam Team 100 14.09.1986
Martin Witzmann Athelic Simmering  17.01.1990
Martin Goller La Bestia 29.08.1988
Martin Vetter Edelspitz 20.04.1994
Martin Glössl Vienna Black Stars 03.08.1986
Martin Nikolic Podvrska 07.01.2002
Martin Krejci Vgm  
Martin Pichler The Hoops  
Martin Pichler SK Lation 01.03.1988
Martin Diem Lausbuben  
Martin Ognar Lausbuben  
Martin Szüts Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Martin Haiduk FC Kurt El  
Martin Linhart Sparta  
Martin Pivonka Los Goleadores  
Martin Böchzelt Zuchtbullen  
Martin Hofmann SAK  
Martin Eppinger SAK  
Martin Denk FC Steinsee  
Martin Hämmerle Rasenhasen  
Martin Österreicher Sparkling Unicorns  
Martin Bitzan Sparkling Unicorns  
Martin Krieg Ventidue  
Martin Gronau Block X  
Martin Metz Vienna United  
Martin Dechant Crew of Vienna  
Martin Padickakudy FC Klasse 15.05.1990
Martin Schlosser La Bestia 23.01.1994
Martin Deininger 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Martin Herbert Demmer Equipo de Hermanos  
Martin Pamphlett 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Martin Schaden AWP 05  
Martin Tallafuss FC Lebensstil 26.10.1983
Matin Barang Seitenstecher  
Martin Prohaska FK KStrand 23.12.1988
Martin Obermair FC Grashalm 07.05.1988
Martin Klapf Partyzan Brezina 16.11.1993
Martin Zeilinger SAK 15.07.1970
     
Max Mühlbauer U4 Vienna 14.07.1994
Max Kilian Vienna Black Stars 27.10.1998
Max Cygnarowski Vienna Black Stars 06.07.2000
Max Fischer The Hoops  
Max Kreuzer FC Kurt El  
Max Zahalka Vincitore  
Max Schwab Karas  
Max Baar-Baarenfels 1. Awkward AF  
Max Brand SK Lation  
Max Felder 1. Awkward AF  
Max Forchert 1. Awkward AF  
Max Resmann 1. Awkward AF  
Max Schmidbauer Kickerbockerbande  
Max Brunner Team 17 21.07.1991
Max Weiser Team 17 27.11.1990
Max Helm U4 Vienna 30.08.2000
Max Lanik FC Grashalm 30.06.1992
Max Humer 1. Wiener Maierpartie 18.01.1993
Max Hahnenkamp Danube FC 11.06.1997
     
Maximilian Wittmann Sacklpicker 18.09.1997
Maximilian Hammerl Ventidue  
Maximilian Hefel  Shapeship 19.05.1993
Maximilian Gabrys Fitness Union  
Maximilian Clary FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Maximilian Riedl 1. Awkward AF  
Maximilian Weinrich Die Hunnen  
Maximilian Lang Shapeship 09.10.1992
Maximilian Riess Juventus Urin 03.11.1998
     
Magnus Seeber The Hoops  
Magnus Partsch Mean Machine  
     
Mehmet Akif Yazan Fitness Union 09.06.1996
Mehmet Kayhan Bluestars Wien 10.06.1988
     
Michael Greslehner Athletic Simmering 12.03.1993
Michael Rochl Edelspitz 16.10.1992
Michael Jankovsky Vienna United 02.10.1986
Michael Bald FC Wien United  
Michael Janik Vincitore 04.10.1997
Michael Lichtenegger Sparta 15.09.1983
Michael Diem Lausbuben  
Michael Jedelsky Lausbuben  
Michael Hafner Lausbuben  
Michael Klitschnig Lausbuben  
Michael Pasch Bier und Brot Flieger  
Michael Brandl Bier und Brot Flieger  
Michael Brunhofer FC High Hills 25.09.1993
Michael Kanda Bier und Brot Flieger  
Michael Buljovcic Athletic Simmering  
Michael Sandriesser Athleltic Simmering  
Michael Weinberger Athletic Simmering  
Michael Riedel Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Michael Bokanovic Blue Lions  
Michael Fischer FC Klasse  
Michael Gaderer FC Kurt El  
Michael Neusiedl Sparta  
Michael Trully Sparta  
Michael Klampfer The Hammers  
Michael Schwarz Los Goleadores  
Michael Rzavsky Vgm 17.07.1983
Michael Klenkhart FC Steinsee  
Michael Huber Rasenhasen  
Michael Gerasimenko Zalega  
Michael Banovits Sparkling Unicorns  
Michael Palki Ventidue  
Michael Hutterer Ventidue  
Michael Köse Wojnars  
Michael Jansky Lebensstil  
Michael-Sebastian Hladik Lebensstil  
Michael Eidler HSC  
Michael Wopienka U4 Vienna  
Michael Metz Vienna United  
Michael Schmid Gunners  
Michael Schermann Crew of Vienna  
Michael Baal Crew of Vienna  
Michael Wiltschko Crew of Vienna  
Michael Holi Crew of Vienna  
Michael Vintonjak VGM 22.01.1994
Michael Beck FC High Hills  
Michael Franek Die Hunnen  
Michael Najder Eintracht Prügel  
Michael Popp Die Hunnen  
Michael Sochor Eintracht Prügel  
Michael Weber FC Kipferl  
Michael Zambiasi FK KStrand 30.12.1982
     
Manuel Koglbauer Ligasperre  
Manuel Kaserer Mödlingbach 06.04.1996
Manuel Bauer FC Sacklpicker 24.05.1998
Manuel Mallin Sportfreunde 04.09.1988
Manuel Raidl Prototyp 26.05.1992
Manuel Caamano Vienna Black Stars 27.04.1999
Manuel Binici Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 16.07.1991
Manuel Höhle Lebensstil 18.12.1991
Manuel Gepp Hammers 22.12.1981
Manuel Ivankovits Bluestars Wien 02.12.1990
Manuel Prantl Los Goleadores 02.01.1988
Manuel Gerczei Lausbuben  
Manuel Szalai Athletic Simmering  
Manuel Spieler Shapeship 28.01.1995
Manuel Schwinghammer Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Manuel Schmelzer KFL Donaustadt 23.05.1991
Manuel Glatz Blue Orchestra  
Manuel Plass FC Klasse  
Manuel Höfel FC Kurt El  
Manuel Paukner 10er Express  
Manuel Beganovic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Manuel Steiner FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Manuel Brunner Sparta  
Manuel Rohrhan Los Goleadores  
Manuel Schrempf Rasenhasen  
Manuel Zakaroff Zalega  
Manuel Weber Sambuca  
Manuel Peschek Sambuca  
Manuel Brestak FK Kstrand  
Manuel Weiss Mean Machine  
Manuel Kovacs Lebensstil  
Manuel Kral Lebensstil  
Manuel Wieselthaler Lebensstil  
Manuel Libisch Seitenstecher  
Manuel Timotic VGM 28.11.1991
Manuel Völkl VGM & High Hills (West) 02.05.1989
Manuel Vitek Fitness Union  
Manuel Dewam 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Manuel Einfalt AWP 05  
Manuel Fischer Kickerbockerbande  
Manuel Friedrich AWP 05  
Manuel Neumayer SK Lation  
Manuel Sudar Equipo de Hermanos  
Manuel Thuppathy Kickerbockerbande  
Manuel Brager Vincitore 31.10.1994
     
Marcin Szmidt Bier und Brot Flieger  
Marcin Okon SAK  
     
Misic Mikica Blue Wolves 05.06.1984
     
Meliksah Celik Blue Wolves 01.06.1976
     
Mario Ressi Bier und Brot Flieger 07.02.1979
Mario Jonik Armada Reserva 04.04.2000
Mario Strnad Sparkling Unicorns 04.07.1989
Mario Meneder Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 12.10.1992
Mario Cihla Edelspitz 27.01.1994
Mario Radosevic Rapid Gladiatoren 28.12.1995
Mario Plematl AC Lottatori 20.01.1988
Mario Mader Lebensstil 27.12.1991
Mario Ladinig Seitenstecher 14.03.1988
Mario Mrsic Absolut 10.09.1995
Mario Brunner La Bestia Furiosa 28.07.1983
Mario Leibl Bier und Brot Flieger  
Mario Kopic Atheltic Simmering  
Mario Panholzer Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Mario Vogl Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Mario Russ Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Mario Benjamin - Ligasperre  Blue Orchestra Ligasperre
Mario Banovic Blue Lions  
Mario Bagaric Blue Lions  
Mario Haas FC Kurt El  
Mario Mijic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Mario Limbeck Sparta  
Mario Krigic Sparta  
Mario Killian Sparta  
Mario Silencio Piecemaker  
Mario Gatto Armada Reserva  
Mario Ehrlich Sambuca  
Mario Mazzulini Lebensstil  
Mario Pfaffenbichler Lebensstil  
Mario Drexler Vincitore  
Mario Schartl Vincitore  
Mario Auer HSC  
Mario Rabatsch Stonepark  
Mario Filipovic Kickerbockerbande  
Mario Hofecker Eintracht Prügel  
Mario Kappel AWP 05  
Mario Sudar Equipo de Hermanos  
Mario Köszegi FC Zlataner 12.11.1990
Mario Bennier Lottatori 23.12.1987
     
Milan Brankovic Absolut  
Milan Radovanovic Podrvska  
Milan Mrkonjic La Besta  
     
Miodrag Stojanovic Lausbuben 23.09.1988
Miodrag Simic Absolut  
     
Mahir Karic Blue Orchestra  
Mahir Music HSC  
     
     
Marko Gavrilovic Sacklpicker 14.9.1997
Marko Nagel Vienna Black Stars 21.05.2000
Marko Arvai Lausbuben 16.04.1998
Marko Maksic Blue Lions 21.12.1993
Marko Nikic Blue Lions 11.03.1990
Marko Petrovic Blue Lions  
Marko Pirivatric Block X  
Marko Vitorovic La Bestia  
Marko Marjanovic FC Kipferl  
Marko Sudar Equipo de Hermanos  
Marko Katicic The Blue Orchestra 06.11.1996
Marko Vujasin Lausbuben² 17.11.1996
     
Mark Cepenjak Lebensstil  
Mark Mittermeyer AWP 05  
     
Marinko Banovic Blue Lions  
     
Mihael Bokanovic Blue Lions  
     
Mijo Bokanovic Blue Lions  
Mijo Kraljevic  Blue Lions  
     
Mladen Lovric Blue Lions 13.10.1992
Mladen Banovic Blue Lions  
Mladen Ivic Lausbuben² 22.09.1995
     
Moritz Huber Celtic Inz.  
Moritz Lehner Gunners  
Moritz Kolarik Karas  
Moritz Attems FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Moritz Kusta Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Moritz Lovrek Wiener Würstel 15  
Moritz Pichler Wieselburger United 17.05.1998
     
Melanie Miedler FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Mirza Brkic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Marvin Gruber The Hammers  
Marvin Sieber FC Sambuca 27.04.2001
Marvin Schmid Mödlingbach 04.11.1999
     
Marcel Maschek Prototyp 29.10.1999
Marcel Sassmann FC High Hills 04.02.1997
Marcel Spinner Real Vienna  
Marcel Maxa Sportfreunde V.W. 16.06.1991
Marcel Ertl Klasse 01.06.1993
Marcel Ertl Piecemaker  
Marcel Alon FC Steinsee  
Marcel Schoderböck Vienna United  
Marcel Hebaus HSC Wien 16.10.1997
Marcel Helnwein Letzter City 15.05.1999
     
Michel Dekic La Bestia Furiosa 19.08.1989
     
Manfred Kiraly Hammers 30.09.1989
Manfred Nowak Bluestars  
Manfred Klepetko Lebensstil  
Manfred Saumwald Crew of Vienna  
     
Mohammed Kalil Rapid Gladiatoren 03.11.1990
Mohammed Ali Shah Kashmir/Pakistan 01.03.2003
Mohamed Ashmawe Zalega  
Mohamed Shouman Mean Machine 01.11.1995
     
Mohanad Eljanabi Wiener Würstel 14.07.1992
     
Marco Palatin Bluestars 10.02.1981
Marco Peiner Celtic Inz.  
Marco Schaffer Vincitore  
Marco Knorr HSC  
Marco Kravanja Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Marco Martinetz Vienna Wolves  
Marko Bilobrk FC Zlataner 26.12.1987
     
Milos Kozomara Absolut 04.08.1976
Milos Kmec Bluestars  
Milos Drljaca Kickerbockerbande  
     
Milorad Vuksanovic Wojnars 07.05.1980
     
Mostafa Ashmawe Zalega  
     
Maurice Miles Simeoni Sambuca  
Maurice Godau Shapeship 30.07.1990
     
Miguel Baarde Mean Machine  
Miguel Helbl Juventus Urin 04.02.1999
     
Milko Cazimovic Podrvska  
     
Marius Martinsen GUnners  
     
Musa Dogan Wojnars  
     
Mustafa Akkaya Wojnars 13.10.1997
Mustafa Akbas Wojnars  
Mustafa Atmaz Wojnars  
Mustafa  Altindag Wojnars  
Mustafa Sahin FC Zlataner 12.02.1985
     
Matthew Kpukmu Wojnars  
     
Murat Gültekin Wojnars  
Murat Dogan Wojnars  
Murat Dagasan Wojnars  
Murat Alkan FC Zlataner 25.03.1997
     
Mihal Pastuovic HSC  
     
Miljan Tasic Stonepark  
     
Marinko Ljubas Arenberg  
     
Muhaned Abdulkarim Fitness Union  
     
Muhammed Sohail Kashmir/Pakistan 31.10.2002
     
Mariano Rizutti 1. Awkward AF  
     
Mohammad-Halit Celik Shaheen 10.12.1996
Mohammadi Alireza Vienna Black Stars 27.03.2000
- N -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Nafis Alijeski FC Stonepark 02.09.1992
     
Nace Siljanoski Makedonien 26.08.1985
     
Nemanja Jenic Lausbuben 12.07.1997
Nemanja Zivotic Blue Lions  
Nemanja Stanimitovic Podrvska  
Nemanja Cetkovic Stonepark  
     
Nizar Fares Kashmir/Pakistan 16.03.1990
     
Nico Rigan Lausbuben  
Niko Kramer FC Kurt El  
Niko Hlebec Celtic Inz.  
Nico Scheibelhofer Mean Machine  
Nico Tancsos 7 Nations Army 31.01.2000
     
Nikolaus Lechner Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Nikolaus Stratil-Sauer 7 Nation Army   
Nikolaus Fellner Juventus Urin 18.01.1999
Nicolai Wachsmuth Mödlingbach 11.03.1986
Nikolas Reinbacher Piecemaker  
Nikolas Hajnovic Zuchtbullen  
Nikolas Reichl Mean Machine  
Nikolaus Lovrek FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Nikolaus Voith Dynamo Albania Hietzing 29.11.1999
Nikolaus Marschitz Wieselburger United 06.12.1998
Nikolaus Zehetner Wieselburger United 08.06.1998
Nikolaus Krones VGM 15.06.1985
     
Nicolas Bley Rasenhasen  
Nicolas Auer Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Nicolas Nika Kickerbockerbande  
Nicolas Nemeth Real Vienna 21.12.1996
     
Nikola Buzejka Edelspitz 23.05.1990
Nikola Stanisavjlevic Absolut  
Nikola Stupar Karas  
Nicola Salatovic Eintracht Prügel  
Nikola Anic Equipo de Hermanos  
     
Nikica Barisic Blue Orchestra  
     
Norbert Kovacs TH United 25.04.1988
Norbert Biegler 10er Express  
     
Nino Hlebec Celtic  
Nino Zöhrer Block X  
Nino Hölzl FC High Hills  
     
Nenad Blaskovic Podvrska 24.06.1985
Nenad Gajda FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Nikolai Staudinger FC Steinsee  
     
Niklas Hoffmann Team 100 23.11.1990
Niklas Hilger Real Vienna  
Niklas Laimbauer FC Steinsee  
Niklas Kristofics-Binder FC High Hills  
Niklas Roth 7 Nations Army 15.02.2000
Niklas Zoubek Karas 10.01.1998
     
Nick Guliani Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 22.05.2001
     
Nünfer Avci Wojnars  
     
Nepomuk Trauttmanstorff 1. Awkward AF  
     
Nobin Kachappilly Kickerbockerbande  
     
Noel Aydin FC High Hills  
Noel Petz Juventus Urin 20.12.1998
- O -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Ognjen Jeftenic FC Blue Lions 22.04.1994
     
Oliver Temper Fitness Union 09.03.1996
Oliver Kastner Edelspitz 27.03.1996
Oliver Oswald AC Lottatori 02.10.1993
Oliver Kapulety Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Oliver Löscher FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Oliver Svatos Sparta  
Oliver Katona The Hammers  
Oliver Mainka Los Goleadores  
Oliver Eisner Piecemaker  
Oliver Leodolter Zuchtbullen  
Oliver Komarek SAK  
Oliver Schmid Rasenhasen  
Oliver Mastny Lottatori  
Oliver Pitnik Vienna Wolves  
Oliver Czerny 1. Wiener Maierpartie 29.04.1992
     
Özkan Ertürk FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Özkan Köse Wojnars  
     
Orhan Demirhan Los Goleadores  
     
Oldrich Polach Prototyp 25.07.1997
     
Osama Ahmad Shaheen 26.09.1998
     
Oscar Sperl FC Danube 08.02.1996
Oskar Huber Celtic Inz.  
Oskar Richter FC Bumzua  
Oskar Weiss 1. FC Karl M.ai  
     
Oja Olu Omazi Wojnars  
     
Oktay Cagli HSC 15.01.1986
     
Ömer Tiryaki Vienna Utd 23.08.2001
Ömer Kilic FC Lebensstil 17.01.1987
Ömer Kilic Makedonien 10.02.1986
     
Olegs Semjonovs Kickerbockerbande  
- P  Q -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Philip Kern Mean Machine 07.01.2000
Phillip Altmann Bier und Brot Flieger 17.10.1982
Philipp Morche Team 100 04.11.1989
Philipp Reiss Hsc Wien 20.02.1991
Philipp Brennecke Mödlingbach 06.09.1988
Phillip Prenner Avengers 25.02.1990
Philip Gombas Vienna Black Stars 05.12.1997
Philipp Schmidt Real Vienna 09.06.1986
Phillip Urban Vgm  
Philipp Novomeszky The Hoops  
Philipp Novomeszky SK Lation 14.05.1990
Phillip Weissinger The Hoops  
Philipp Glenk The Hoops  
Philipp Glenk SK Lation 20.06.1995
Philipp Gammerer Shapeship 21.03.1993
Philipp Bogensperger The Hoops  
Philip Bosek Bier und Brot Flieger  
Philipp Kovar Athletic Simmering  
Phillip Kopecky Athletic Simmering  
Philipp List Sparta  
Phillip Ziech Sparta  
Philipp Ernest Sparta  
Philipp Marc Tschernitz Piecemaker  
Phillip Schallamon Armada Reserva  
Philip Cichra Sparkling Unicorns  
Phillip Kerschbaum Sparkling Unicorns  
Philip Sonnleiter Ventidue  
Philipp Schweighardt Ventidue  
Philip Paterka HSC  
Philipp Psipsinis Vienna United  
Philipp Doleschalek Seitenstecher  
Philipp Steiner Sparta 09.11.1991
Philipp Baumgartner Fitness Union  
Philipp Schmid Fitness Union  
Philipp Ben-Souissa CDTD Seitenstecher 08.11.1996
Philipp Auer Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Philipp Brych AWP 05  
Philipp Lovrek FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Philipp Mallmann FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Philipp Mohr 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Philipp Puhr FC Bumzua  
Philipp Röhsner FC Bumzua  
Philipp Scheider FC Kipferl  
Phillip Bogensperger SK Lation  
Philipp Gren Die Hunnen 02.10.1991
Philipp Stuchlik HSC Wien 13.08.1990
Philip Weidlinger FK KStrand  
Philipp Neubauer Team 17 22.05.1991
Philipp Röthlin Shapeship 20.03.1992
Philip Haselmayer Partyzan Brezina 29.11.1995
     
Patrick Thonhauser Team 100 29.09.1985
Patrick Ellerdorfer Team 100 23.10.1993
Patrick Barton Prototyp 13.01.1991
Patrick Schleifer  Sportfreunde 09.01.1985
Patrick Binder Avengers 02.05.1994
Patrick Porits Avengers 24.06.1995
Patrick Lehner Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 03.01.1985
Patrick Payreder The Hoops 15.11.1988
Patrick Frühauf Lausbuben 12.05.1989
Patrick Pölt U4 Vienna 13.09.1985
Patrick Pascher Block X 05.06.1991
Patrick Pilz Rasenhasen 23.01.1991
Patrick Karner La Bestia Furiosa 19.01.1990
Patrick Busch Bluestars 16.01.1995
Patrick Schillinger Sportfreunde V.W. 30.09.1996
Patrick Neuzil Vgm  
Patrick Steininger Vgm  
Patrick Timmelmayer Vgm  
Patrick Weiss The Hoops  
Patrick Sykala The Hoops  
Patrick Pelzmann The Hoops  
Patrick Ognar Lausbuben  
Patrick Bahrer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Patrick Wiesberger Athletic Simmering  
Patrick Diemer Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Patrick Peter Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Patrick Sax Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Patric Schneider Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Patrick Kämpf FC Klasse  
Patrick Bauer FC Klasse  
Patrick Hahn Celtic Inz. 26.02.1988
Patrik Berthold FC Kurt El  
Patrick Lerch 10er Express  
Patrick Fitzek FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Patrik Kasparovsky FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Patrick Liszt Sparta  
Patrick Neubert Los Goleadores  
Patrick Novotny Zuchtbullen  
Patrick Terdina SAK  
Patrick Konicek Royal Simmering  
Patrick Berger Bluestars  
Patrick Krainz Sambuca  
Patrick Belohlaveck Ventidue  
Patrick Hatzold Lebensstil  
Patrick Reischl Lebensstil  
Patrick Freis Lebensstil  
Patrick Schellmann Vincitore  
Patrick Floner Block X  
Patrick Ziegler La Bestia  
Patrick Cerny Vienna United  
Patrick Fachathaler FC Kipferl  
Patrick Gösenbauer Eintracht Prügel  
Patrick Schramm Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Patrick Mang FC U4 Vienna 27.02.1995
Patrick Hospodar Blue Wolves 29.11.1985
Patrick Samsinger FC Grashalm 18.04.1992
Patrick Lang 1. Wiener Maierpartie 06.04.1991
     
Palle Steen Helmke Shapeship 03.12.1991
     
Pascal Klarer Avengers 14.03.1997
Pascal Güntürkün Rasenhasen 19.12.1983
Pascal Amann Rasenhasen  
Pascal Gronau Block X  
Pascal Kindermann FC Bumzua  
     
Peter Koller Prototyp 26.06.1990
Peter Jancsik TH United 01.08.1980
Peter Ganster FC U4 Vienna 24.12.1999
Peter Haiden La Bestia Furiosa 05.10.1971
Peter Riel Hoops 18.04.1996
Peter Bayer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Peter Schilling Bier und Brot Flieger  
Peter Svozilek KFL Donaustadt 22.06.1993
Peter Paul Pölzl Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Peter Fink 10er Express  
Peter Frotz Piecemaker  
Peter Marc Strasser Piecemaker  
Peter Riedmann Rasenhasen  
Peter Graf Sparkling Unicorns  
Peter Ronacher Lebensstil 30.08.1983
Peter Mirkovic Lebensstil  
Peter Supanz Vincitore  
Peter Fiby AWP 05  
Peter Landsteiner AWP 05  
Peter Oberwalder Wieselburger United 02.11.1997
Peter Ringhofer Team 17 24.12.1990
     
Petar Ageljic Lottatori  
     
Paul Wegil Athletic Simmering 01.11.1992
Paul Soyka FC Steinsee  
Paul Prantner Bluestars  
Paul Eberle Mean Machine  
Paul Gärtner Mean Machine  
Paul Simon Lottatori  
Paul Reisinger Karas  
Paul Pacher Armada Reserva 03.04.1980
Paul Dorner Vienna Wolves  
Paul Fingl Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Paul Hecht Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Paul Lustig Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Paul Peritsch Wiener Würstel 15  
Paul Polster Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Paul Trauttmansdorff FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
Paul Vogt Kickerbockerbande  
Paul Zechner FC Tschickpause 08.12.1997
Paul Riegler Partyzan Brezina 26.04.1994
     
Payam Malekotodjari Rasenhasen  
     
Pavol Moravcik La Bestia  
     
Predrag Sisic Karas  
     
Pedram Asadi VGM 22.11.1989
     
Pero Mrkonjic La Bestia Furiosa 01.07.1960
     
Perica Steko B+B Flieger 25.04.1989
     
Qais Amarkhel Mödlingbach 15.10.2001
- R -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Rehman Muhammed Shaheen 22.07.1998
     
Rafael Langer Vienna Black Stars 28.07.1999
Rafael Bayer Rasenhasen 27.04.1991
Rafael Pichler FC Bumzua  
Raffael Mitterhöfer Lottatori 21.08.1990
     
Raphael Sulzer Awp 11.09.87
Raphael Scheffel 10er Express  
Raphael Salwey The Hammers  
Raphael Hafner Bluestars  
Raphael Danner Mödlingbach 20.09.1994
Raphael Häubl FC Tschickpause 11.01.1998
     
Roman Magloth Sportfreunde  17.10.1990
Roman Schmidt Avengers 07.04.1996
Roman Schellenbauer Hammers 28.05.1985
Roman Riegler Vgm  
Roman Krebs The Hoops  
Roman Doppler The Hoops  
Roman Kuscher Bier und Brot Flieger  
Roman Gruber Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Roman Leichtfried FC Klasse  
Roman Knopf 10er Express  
Roman Bachofner FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Roman Pokorny Los Goleadores  
Roman Teimel Los Goleadores  
Roman Hofmann SAK  
Roman Sieberer Sparkling Unicorns  
Roman Ehn HSC  
Roman Dittrich Fitness Union  
Roman Krebs SK Lation  
     
Renato Lopar Equipo de Hermanos 05.12.1994
     
Rene Unger Mödlingbach 16.12.1978
Rene Trattner Bluestars Wien 14.05.1990
Rene Belonoz Los Goleadores 15.07.1993
Rene Kaiser Vgm  
Rene Graf The Hoops  
Rene Graf SK Lation 28.03.1990
Rene Gammerer Shapeship 17.03.1996
Rene Vogt Bier und Brot Flieger  
Rene Knopp Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Rene Brunner Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Rene Karlik 10er Express  
Rene Altmann FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Rene Kment FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Rene Maisinger The Hammers  
Rene Hirsch The Hammers  
Rene Pilitsch HSC  
Rene Farthofer Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien 30.03.1989
Rene Rosspaintner AC Lottatori 18.08.1987
Rene Gratz FC Vienna United  14.05.1984
René Moussong Fitness Union  
Rene Bendl Lebensstil  
Rene Blümel Bluestars 11.02.1988
     
Richard Tözser TH United 09.02.1987
Richard Reichenholf Vgm  
Richard Lang Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Richard Kraus FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Richard Balint FC Steinsee  
Richard Lamp Bluestars  
Richard Kremsbrugger Vienna Wolves  
Richard Reihs FC Bumzua  
Ricco Nourzad Team 17 13.10.1989
     
Robert Szalo TH United 06.01.1986
Robert Pandza Blue Lions 01.07.1989
Robert Wöls Mödlingbach 28.02.2002
Robert Lechner Bier und Brot Flieger  
Robert Pejsa Bier und Brot Flieger  
Robert Albrecht Bier und Brot Flieger  
Robert Marinkovic Absolut  
Robert Dilberovic Absolut  
Robert Beluzic Absolut  
Robert Filipovic Blue Orchestra  
Robert Patzak 10er Express  
Robert Komucki The Hammers  
Robert Winter Piecemaker  
Robert Fitzthum Lebensstil  
Robert Ranftl Lottatori  
Robert Solyom HSC  
Robert Fedorowicz 1. Awkward AF  
Robert Skrenek FC High Hills  
Robert Maliqi FC Sacklpicker 23.02.1991
Robert Secu Blue Wolves 26.08.1989
Robert  Brandl Team 17 27.09.1992
Robert Mostanoski Makedonien 03.05.1977
Robert Bauer 1. Wiener Maierpartie 03.08.1990
Robert Parrer-Schabl AC Blue Wolves 05.09.1979
Robert Hizak U4 Vienna 31.01.1998
     
Ramadan Bytyqi Sacklpicker 14.7.1996
     
Ronny Röder Bier und Brot Flieger  
Ronald Maurer Los Goleadores  
Ronald Artner Blue Wolves 19.10.1982
     
Reinhard Bocek Bier und Brot Flieger  
Reinhard Tomala The Hammers  
Reinhard Rüling Blue Wolves 10.07.1994
     
Ron Feldmann FC Tschickpause 26.06.1998
     
Raul Canadas Garrido  Sportffeunde Vorwärts Wien  
     
Ruben Pinto Blue Orchestra  
     
Rudolf Gerstbauer FC Kurt El  
Rudolf Obermann Bluestars  
Rudolf Willerth FC Memphis Praterstrasse  
     
Roland Hörist Awp 11.06.1987
Roland Wild FC Kurt El  
Roland Hirsch The Hammers  
Roland Steiner 7 Nation Army 03.11.1981
     
Roger Machnik 10er Express  
     
Rivjen Ginjeci FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Ralph Lichtenegger Sparta  
Ralph Stubaum Eintracht Prügel  
     
Radhauanne Amich Armada Reserva  
     
Rainer Gith Armada Reserva  
Rainer Denner HSC  
     
Renjit Maniyanipurathu Ventidue  
     
Raoul Ayachi La Bestia  
     
Robin Seeber Arenberg 23.03.1998
Robin Mosek Fitness Union  
Robin Muchitsch Shapeship 11.11.1993
     
Rintaro Fujita FC Kipferl  
     
Ranbir Mondair Armada Reserva 04.03.1984
     
Refik Avdic Wojnars 03.06.1989
     
Rubin Dimitroski Makedonien 03.03.1982
     
Ramish Malik Kashmir/Pakistan 09.09.1999
- S -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Stevan Tomic Hammers  
     
Sigfried Toyfl Vincitore  
     
Stephan Bidlo Athletic Simmering  
Stephan Marek Sambuca  
Stephan Tran Sparkling Unicorns  
Stephan Forgatsch U4 Vienna  
     
Stefano Gargano Real Vienna 26.09.1980
     
Stefan Bauer Bier & Brot Flieger 20.11.1989
Stefan Bogdanovic Klasse 10.02.1986
Stefan Geyer Edelspitz 17.06.1995
Stefan Milenkovic Lausbuben 19.11.1998
Stefan Fuchs Klasse 04.04.1986
Stefan Doleschalek Seitenstecher 06.11.1987
Stefan Dimitrieski Stonepark 23.10.1999
Stefan Dusek Bluestars 02.01.1987
Stefan Zwickl The Hoops  
Stefan Schmidt The Hoops 26.04.1984
Stefan Schmidt SK Lation 26.04.1984
Stefan Huber The Hoops 01.12.1992
Stefan Huber SK Lation 01.12.1992
Stefan Feitsch Lausbuben  
Stefan Grubmüller Lausbuben  
Stefan Sandriesser Athlelic Simmering  
Stefan Sobotka Los Goleadores 19.09.1984
Stefan Stanisavjlevic Absolut  
Stefan Happel FC Kurt El  
Stefan Strobl 10er Express  
Stefan Kraus FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Stefan Lunzer Sparta  
Stefan Deutsch The Hammers  
Stefan Dorner Los Goleadores  
Stefan Langer Los Goleadores  
Stefan Kühtreiber Los Goleadores  
Stefan Schadauer Piecemaker  
Stefan Ziwohlava Piecemaker  
Stefan Steinhauser Piecemaker  
Stefan Novotny Zuchtbullen  
Stefan Kasmader SAK  
Stefan Balmetzhofer SAK  
Stefan Carrion Carrera FC Steinsee  
Stefan Schmatzberger FC Steinsee  
Stefan Heschl Bluestars  
Stefan Schreiner Bluestars  
Stefan Grassl Sparkling Unicorns  
Stefan Grassmann Shapeship 29.11.1991
Stefan Koller Mean Machine  
Stefan Piskor Gunners  
Stefan Kruk Blue Orchestra 08.03.1991
Stefan Drapela HSC Wien 19.12.1992
Stefan Singer HSC  
Stefan Erber Eintracht Prügel  
Stefan Nowotny AWP 05  
Stefan Patak Eintracht Prügel  
Stefan Paunovic Vienna Wolves  
Stefan Sieder AWP 05  
Stefan Siegl 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Stefan Djordjevic FC Stonepark 16.09.2000
Stefan Datzreiter Mödlingbach 14.02.1982
Stefan Schöffauer FC Prototyp 14.06.1998
Stefan Wohlfahrt Blue Wolves 27.12.1996
Stefan König Team 17 20.07.1986
Stefan Wratschko FC Grashalm 07.12.1982
Stefan Szilvassy Danube FC 15.10.1995
Stefan Andreas Polainko Sambuca 08.07.1992
Stefan Rastoka Sparkling Unicorns 12.06.1994
     
Sagir Ali Haydar Hsc 03.05.1977
     
Sebastian Pempel Real Vienna  
Sebastian Eggert Bluestars 28.05.1991
Sebastian Sekanina The Hoops  
Sebastian Sekanina SK Lation 29.04.1992
Sebastian Setik Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Sebastian Galavics The Hammers  
Sebastian Brandl Armada Reserva  
Sebastian Keil FC Steinsee  
Sebastian Szalay Lottatori  
Sebastian Suer U4 Vienna  
Sebastian Bollmann 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Sebastian Kresse Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Sebastian Posch FC Kipferl  
Sebastian Szivasz KFL Donaustadt  
Sebastian Fenz 1. Awkward AF 01.10.1996
Sebastian Pauer Team 17 23.02.1988
Sebastian Hasenöhrl FC Grashalm 14.02.1983
Sebastian Zeiner FC Grashalm 29.08.1989
     
Spiros Papadopoulos Mödlingbach 28.11.1979
     
Saad Wohlgenannt Knöpflemischung 27.08.1994
     
Salih Cakaloglu FC Sambucca 19.01.1994
     
Suleman Asif Kashmir/Pakistan 23.09.2002
     
Sascha Zapracsny Flieger 29.01.1990
Sascha Rosenberg Hammers 14.01.1992
Sascha Kreindl Lausbuben  
Sascha Spal Sparkling Unicorns  
Sascha Znorovsky Block X  
Sascha Rajnar AWP 05  
Sascha Rüling Blue Wolves 05.06.1993
     
Sasa Pavlovic Absolut  
Sasa Lecic FC Klasse  
Sasa Slatinasevic Podrvska  
Sasa Papic Podrvska  
Sasa Nikolic Podrvska  
Sasa Pruginic Block X  
     
Sanel Fazlic Armada Reserva 26.09.1979
     
Sven Seichter Bier und Brot Flieger  
Sven Ortmann Sparta  
Sven Crnjak U4 Vienna  
Sven Nürnberger Team 17 29.06.1991
     
Serkan Ekinci Athletic Simmering  
Serkan Özsöz Crew of Vienna 25.06.1993
Serkan Celen Equipo de Hermanos 05.11.1990
     
Slavisa Djinisic Absolut  
Slavisa Glisic Team 17 10.10.1985
     
Slobodan Spasojevic Absolut  
Slobodan Jovanovic Podvrska 08.07.1984
Slobodan Jovanovic Recreativo 01.08.1985
Slobodan Sudar Equipo de Hermanos  
     
Srecko Milusic Absolut  
     
Selvir Mujkanovic FC Zlataner 08.06.1987
     
Sandi Kecanovic Blue Orchestra  
     
Senad Alijeski FC Stonepark 23.09.1990
Senad Bilalic Blue Orchestra  
     
Simon Torreiter Mödlingbach 15.12.1990
Simon Drobnik Knöpflemischung 20.12.1993
Simon Mittringer Knöpflemischung 10.03.1997
Simon Megrelischwili Klasse 17.01.1993
Simon Wunsch Athletic Simmering 12.04.2000
Simon Glatzer FC Kurt El  
Simon Ostrozlik FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Simon Böchzelt Zuchtbullen  
Simon Santhirakanthan Ventidue  
Simon Pranjic Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Simon Zembsch Juventus Urin 01.08.1999
Simon Trauner Partyzan Brezina 20.12.1995
     
Siegfried Bayer FC Kurt El  
     
Sead Causevic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Savas Cagli FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Saveez Khawaja Kashmir/Pakistan 07.09.2001
     
Stipe Rubic FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
     
Stejpan Peranovic Zalega  
     
Stjepan Marijanovic FC Zlataner 15.09.1984
     
Sandro Guidassoni U4 Vienna  
     
Sladjan Ljubojevic Lausbuben 26.06.1974
Sladjan Marinovic Podrvska  
     
Selcuk Ayhan Wojnars  
     
Selim Kacemer Wojnars  
     
Sayed Sewilam Vienna United  
     
Samuel Stanojevic Mödlingbach 14.11.1999
Samuel Gatter Gunners  
     
Sam Momenan Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Sam Noori FC Kipferl  
     
Sharif Al Hashimi 7 Nation Army  
     
Sherif Shakra Gunners  
     
Stella Warrings 7 Nation Army  
     
Sami Bassalamah Karas  
     
Shkumbin Gashi Arenberg  
     
Steve Gsellmann Rasenhasen 10.02.1995
Steve Kamptner Vienna Wolves  
     
Sabedin Hoti Die Hunnen  
     
Sirius Alfons 1. Awkward AF  
     
Severin Buegmayr Mean Machine 12.01.1992
- T -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATUM
     
Tarkan Bolat FC Prototyp 31.10.1997
     
Tim Grimm Team 100 23.09.1988
Tim Feldmann Knöpflemischung 10.04.1995
Tim Fischer Seitenstecher 18.08.1989
     
Timon Mikocki 1. FC Karl Mai 17.10.1985
     
Taulant Aliji Sacklpicker 22.11.1995
     
Tayyip Varlik Wojnars 11.10.2000
     
Tayub Choudhary Kashmir/Pakistan 07.08.1986
     
Tomasz Siudek Flieger 07.06.1990
     
Thomas Duda Bier und Brot Flieger 17.09.1978
Thomas Unger Edelspitz 22.08.1992
Thomas Struck Edelspitz 22.03.1994
Thomas Brunnhofer Partyzan Brezina 18.11.1992
Thomas Bruckner AC Blue Wolves 01.01.1995
Thomas Pachler U4 Vienna 25.11.1994
Thomas Filipovic Awkward 04.08.1997
Thomas Naggler Lausbuben 03.11.1983
Thomas Cezik Block X 30.03.1991
Thomas Cech Vgm  
Thomas Lang Vgm  
Thomas Moser Vgm  
Thomas Reif The Hoops 24.09.1984
Thomas Reif SK Lation 24.09.1984
Thomas Harler The Hoops  
Thomas Sommer Bier und Brot Flieger  
Thomas Köll Bier und Brot Flieger  
Thomas Österreicher Todorov Sportfreunde Vorwärts Wien  
Thomas Hödl FC Klasse  
Thomas Mörtinger FC Kurt El  
Thomas Wannasek FC Kurt El  
Thomas Koubek FC Kurt El  
Thomas Widler 10er Express  
Thomas Pajor 10er Express  
Thomas Kosch FC Rapid Gladiatoren  
Thomas Komornyik Dynamo Albania Hietzing 19.11.2000
Thomas Berta Sparta  
Thomas Bechter Real Vienna 20.04.1989
Thomas Schreiner Piecemaker  
Thomas Dworak Piecemaker  
Thomas Jelinek Piecemaker  
Thomas Klenner Armada Reserva  
Tomasz Ledochowski Armada Reserva  
Thomas Regitnig SAK  
Thomas Pinka SAK  
Thomas Wick SAK  
Thomas Müller SAK  
Thomas Pastl Rasenhasen  
Thomas Gradel Rasenhasen  
Thomas Payer Celtic Inz.  
Thomas Rösch Bluestars  
Thomas Foller Zalega  
Thomas Vogl Sambuca  
Thomas Fischer Sparkling Unicorns  
Thomas Klement Lottatori  
Thomas Breit HSC  
Thomas Felkel HSC  
Thomas Keller Seitenstecher  
Thomas Weber Ligasperre 18.10.1992
Thomas Baumgartner Fitness Union  
Thomas Hartl Eintracht Prügel  
Thomas Pastucha Die Hunnen 17.01.1986
Thomas Pfaffstaller 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Thomas Pohl FC Bumzua  
Thomas Schagerl Vienna Wolves  
Thomas Siegl 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Thomas Stuttard Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
Thomas Weigelhofer AWP 05  
Thomas Weiss AWP 05  
Thomas Wiesinger 1. FC Karl M.ai  
Thomas Kropatschek FC U4 Vienna 11.09.1985
Thomas Führlinger Team 17 19.07.1987
Tommy Wright Partyzan Brezina 30.06.1995
Thomas Reisinger FC Tschickpause 06.11.1998
Thomas Schachel Team 17 10.04.1986
     
Teodor Denev Vienna Wolves 19.09.1997
     
Theo Enzelberger Piecemaker  
Theo Felder 1. Awkward AF  
Theo Smertnig 1. Awkward AF  
     
Turan Cagli HSC Wien 01.06.1980
     
Tobias Ruzicka Edelspitz 14.03.1994
Tobias Stritzl Athletic Simmering  
Tobias Malek Sambuca  
Tobias Mraz Sparkling Unicorns  
Tobias Nichtowitz Mean Machine  
Tobias Hubbauer U4 Vienna  
Tobias Fürnsinn Seitenstecher  
Tobias Novacek Arenberg  
Tobias Steiner Los Goleadores 21.09.1995
Tobias Steiner High Hills 21.09.1995
Tobias Grössing Kickerbockerbande  
Tobias Deyer U4 Vienna 18.06.2000
     
Tomica Lekic Absolut  
     
Tomislav Stipic Blue Lions 21.02.1977
Tomislav Unger FC Klasse  
Tomislav Stanimirovic Podrvska  
Tomislav Peric Recreativo  
Tomislav Bokanovic Makedonien 25.10.1984
     
Terik Mehic Blue Orchestra  
     
Taner Sahin Zalega  
     
Teven Feurer Sambuca  
     
Tugrul Sak Wojnars  
     
Tarek Kuzbari Karas 10.10.2000
     
Tarik Omerovic HSC  
     
Tofigh Gholam HSC  
     
Tolka Anwar Kashmir/Pakistan 25.06.2000
Tolga Yilmaz Block X 10.02.1998
- U -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Usman Ahmad Shaheen 24.11.1988
     
Usama Chaudhry Shaheen 07.08.1997
     
Umar Muhammad Shaheen 27.05.1987
Umar Tariq Kashmir/Pakistan 17.11.1994
     
Umair Anwar Kashmir/Pakistan 25.07.1998
     
Udo Karensits FC Kurt El  
     
Ufuk Sisman Wojnars  
     
Uros Djokic Unicorns 27.12.1992
     
Ümüt Acer Makedonien 25.12.1995
- V -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Vitomir Mladenovic FC Klasse  
     
Valentin Lukic HSC Wien 01.07.1977
Valentin Plank La Bestia Furiosa 03.01.1994
Valentin Breinbauer Juventus Urin 19.02.1999
Valentin Moritz Röcklinger Vincitore 23.08.1995
     
Vlada Vasic Bluestars  
     
Vladut-Denis Lobont Blue Wolves 19.09.1997
     
Vito Stefanovsky Karas  
     
Vincent Rathkolb Seitenstecher 12.02.1995
Vincent Payer Juventus Urin 22.07.1999
Vincent Joks Rear Gunner 26.06.2000
     
Vinzenz Dellinger Eintracht Prügel  
Vinzenz Rudnay 1. Awkward AF  
Vinzenz Vaca FC Arenberg 03.12.1996
     
Viktor Crnogorcevic Recreativo  
     
Volker Mayr Dynamo Albania Hietzing  
- W -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Werner Vogl Lausbuben  
     
Wolfgang Petrak Vienna United 13.03.1995
Wolfgang Hacker Bier und Brot Flieger  
Wolfgang Winkler FC Kurt El  
Wolfgang Schneider 10er Express  
Wolfgang Linzmayer 10er Express  
Wolfgang Mikas The Hammers  
Wolfgang Jeindl Armada Reserva  
Wolfgang Moser Lebensstil  
Wolfgang Kripic HSC  
Wolfgang Hochschorner Vienna Wolves  
Wolfgang Weinrich Die Hunnen  
     
Wolfram Schmidt Rear Gunners 22.03.1995
     
Wajaht Malik Hussain Kashmir/Pakistan 12.05.1998
     
Walter Kopecky Athletic Simmering  
Walter Hülsner Block X  
Walter Dusek Bluestars 26.08.1959
     
Werner Stenzel Armada Reserva  
     
Wilhelm Schmatzer Sparkling Unicorns  
Wilhelm Ruiss Blue Wolves 13.08.1982
     
Wendelin Feichtinger U4 Vienna  
     
Wenzel Kinsky Wiener Würstel 14.04.1996
- X Y -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Xaver Stockinger Knöpflemischung 23.08.1994
Xaver Kossatz FC Tschickpause 11.04.1998
     
Yannic Nemeth Piecemaker  
     
Yasin Akalin SAK  
     
Yakup Demirel Wojnars  
- Z -
NAME VEREIN GEBURTSDATEN
     
Zoltan Bezdan TH United 16.03.1987
     
Zaim Ogultay Wojnars 10.10.1986
     
Zain Chaudhry Shaheen 07.10.2002
     
Zlatan Jovanovic Lausbuben  
     
Zeljko Mihalj Absolut  
Zeljko Josic Absolut  
Zeljko Todorovic Absolut  
Zeljko Knesevic Absolut  
     
Zeshan Arif Shaheen 03.11.1997
     
Zivan Mitrovic Blue Lions  
     
Zijad Mahmutovic Absolut 24.08.1973
     
Zoran Jovanovic Blue Lions  
Zoran Saraf  Blue Lions 09.09.1985
Zoran Palikucovski Makedonien 09.09.1979

powered by Beepworld