DATUM SPORTPLATZ BEGINN LIGA PLATZ HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT ERGEBNIS
               
25.02.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 Team 17 Crew of Vienna 10.06.2018
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 FC Stonepark U4 Vienna Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolves HSC Wien 00 : 05*
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United Knöpflemischung 00 : 05*
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Mödlingbach 01 : 06
               
               
04.03.2018 Inzersdorf 16.30 4.Liga 1 Bluestars Wien REAR Gunners 06 : 02
  Inzersdorf 16.30 2.Liga 2 FC Kurt El The Hammers 04 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.30 2.Liga 1 10er Express Sparta CF 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.30 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores FC Armada Reserva 14 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.30 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns CDTD Seitenstecher 00 : 07
  Inzersdorf 18.30 3.Liga 2 Block X Rasenhasen 05 : 06
  Inzersdorf 19.30 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee AC Lottatori 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.30 3.Liga 2 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Mean Machine 05 : 03
               
               
11.03.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 HSC Wien Team 17 03 : 01
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin FC Vienna United 05 : 01
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 Crew of Vienna DWN Brunn Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach SK Lation Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung FK Kstrand 05 : 05
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 U4 Vienna Maddogs FC Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
18.03.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1      
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Juventus Urin 02 : 04
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 Team 17 Mödlingbach 02 : 04
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United U4 Vienna 04 : 06
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Crew of Vienna HSC Wien 06 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung Maddogs FC Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
08.04.2018 Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Blue Orchestra The Hoops 02 : 01               
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 Sportfreunde Wien Athletic Simmering 03: 02                 
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Lausbuben FC Klasse 02 : 03               
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Rapid Gladiatoren Bier und Brot Flieger 02: 16                 
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Blue Lions Vgm FC 06 : 04              
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker FC Sambuca 01 : 08              
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express La Bestia Furiosa 02 : 03             
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen FC Armada Reserva 02 : 01               
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores Sparta CF 11 : 02                
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 FC Arenberg Sparkling Unicorns 04 : 03                 
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Fa Wojnars Rasenhasen 02 : 03       
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee CDTD Seitenstecher 01 : 04              
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 Block X Mean Machine 03 : 04             
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf AC Lottatori 02 : 06             
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 FC Stonepark Bluestars Wien 22 : 02              
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega SAK 00 : 05               
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 Real Balkan REAR Gunners Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 Vincitore KV Podvrska 04 : 03              
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers FC Lebensstil 06 : 01                
               
               
25.03.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 HSC Wien TH United Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach Crew of Vienna 10 : 01
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna FK Kstrand 02 : 11
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung Team 17 03 : 01
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Maddogs FC FC Vienna United Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin FC Chancentod Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 1 SAK FC Stonepark 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 2 KV Podvrska FC Zalega 07 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners The Avengers 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 2 FC Lebensstil Vincitore 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 1 FC Kaschmir Real Balkan Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC The Blue Orchestra 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering FC Blue Lions 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops Lausbuben 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger Sportfreunde Wien 14 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Klasse FC Rapid Gladiatoren 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El KFC Piecemaker 06 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca 10er Express 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva The Hammers 00 : 08
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 2 La Bestia Furiosa Los Goleadores 08 : 05
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 03 : 08
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen FC Arenberg 07 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns FC Steinsee 03 : 04
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine Fa Wojnars 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 1 CDTD Seitenstecher FC Celtic Inzersdorf 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 2 AC Lottatori Block X 07 : 06
               
               
08.04.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 HSC Wien Mödlingbach 01 : 10
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 Juventus Urin 02 : 02
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 FC Chancentod U4 Vienna Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna Knöpflemischung 02 : 04 
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 DWN Brunn FC Vienna United Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Maddogs FC Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
15.04.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United FK Kstrand 04 : 04
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 U4 Vienna Team 17 02 : 06
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach DWN Brunn Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung HSC Wien 10 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin Crew of Vienna 06 : 02
               
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 1 FC Arenberg FC Steinsee 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen Mean Machine 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Sparkling Unicorns 03 : 07
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 2 Block X CDTD Seitenstecher 03 : 05
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 1 Fa Wojnars AC Lottatori 03 : 08
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 2 FC Stonepark Real Balkan Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 1 SAK KV Podvrska 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers Bluestars Wien 08 : 06
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega FC Lebensstil 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore REAR Gunners 00 : 06
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering Vgm FC 00 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 2 Lausbuben The Blue Orchestra 07 : 02
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Bier und Brot Flieger 03 : 06
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren The Hoops 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 1 Sportfreunde Wien FC Klasse 09 : 04
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 2 KFC Piecemaker 10er Express 02 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El FC Armada Reserva 08 : 01
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores FC Sambuca 03 : 16
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 1 The Hammers Sparta CF 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen La Bestia Furiosa 03 : 02
               
               
22.04.2018 Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 DWN Brunn? FK Kstrand Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 Maddogs FC Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach Knöpflemischung 02 : 03
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 FC Chancentod FC Vienna United Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 HSC Wien Juventus Urin 01 : 07
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna U4 Vienna 03 : 04
               
               
29.04.2018 Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva KFC Piecemaker 04 : 06
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express Los Goleadores 02 : 09
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF FC Kurt El 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 04 : 01 
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa The Hammers 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine FC Arenberg 06 : 08
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee FC Celtic Inzersdorf 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 2 AC Lottatori Rasenhasen 04 : 06
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns Block X 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher Fa Wojnars 04 : 07
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska FC Stonepark 06 : 06
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 2 Real Balkan The Avengers Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil SAK 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien Vincitore 04 : 07
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners FC Zalega 06 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC Lausbuben 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger Athletic Simmering 06 : 01
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra FC Rapid Gladiatoren 03 : 07
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse FC Blue Lions 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops Sportfreunde Wien 05 : 08
               
               
06.05.2018 Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung DWN Brunn Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand FC Chancentod Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin Mödlingbach 03 :04
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United Team 17 02 : 03
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna HSC Wien 02 : 02
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 2 Maddogs FC Crew of Vienna Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger Vgm FC 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren Lausbuben 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering FC Klasse 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde Wien The Blue Orchestra 15 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions The Hoops 06 : 00
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 KFC Piecemaker Los Goleadores 07 : 03
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva Sparta CF 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 10er Express 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El La Bestia Furiosa 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers FC Sambuca 00 : 10
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 FC Arenberg FC Celtic Inzersdorf 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine AC Lottatori 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 Block X FC Steinsee 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 Fa Wojnars Sparkling Unicorns 09 : 08
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 Rasenhasen CDTD Seitenstecher 03 : 05
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 FC Stonepark The Avengers 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska FC Lebensstil 05 : 06
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore Real Balkan Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 SAK REAR Gunners 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 FC Zalega Bluestars Wien 04 : 02
               
               
13.05.2018 Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil FC Stonepark 04 : 05
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers Vincitore 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners KV Podvrska 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien SAK 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 1 Real Balkan FC Zalega Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC FC Rapid Gladiatoren 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Bier und Brot Flieger 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 Lausbuben Sportfreunde Wien 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops Athletic Simmering 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra FC Blue Lions 00 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF KFC Piecemaker 00 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 06 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa FC Armada Reserva 15 : 05
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express The Hammers 02 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 1 FC Sambuca FC Kurt El 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 2 AC Lottatori FC Arenberg 04 : 05
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 1 CDTD Seitenstecher Mean Machine 06 : 01
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee Fa Wojnars 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 2 Sparkling Unicorns Rasenhasen 05 : 07
  Inzersdorf 20.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Block X 05 : 05
               
               
27.05.2018 Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung Juventus Urin 05 : 00
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 FK Kstrand 01 : 07
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach U4 Vienna 07 : 03
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna FC Vienna United 03 : 03
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 HSC Wien Maddogs FC Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 1 FC Arenberg Block X 06 : 07
  Inzersdorf 20.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori CDTD Seitenstecher 04: 07
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 1 Mean Machine Sparkling Unicorns 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen FC Steinsee 00 : 07
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 1 Fa Wojnars FC Celtic Inzersdorf 01 : 08
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 2 FC Stonepark Vincitore 09 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil REAR Gunners 03 : 07
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 2 FC Zalega The Avengers 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska Bluestars Wien 14 :01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 2 SAK Real Balkan Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Vgm FC 02 : 05
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde Wien FC Rapid Gladiatoren 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger The Hoops 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 2 Athletic Simmering The Blue Orchestra 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Lausbuben 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 2 KFC Piecemaker Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF La Bestia Furiosa 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers Los Goleadores 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva FC Sambuca 01 : 15
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 2 FC Kurt El 10er Express 07 : 02
               
               
03.06.2018 Franz Koci 10.30 5.Liga 1 Team 17 Juventus Urin 02 : 02
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin DWN Brunn Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 FC Chancentod Team 17 Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna Knöpflemischung 04 : 11
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Crew of Vienna 04 : 04
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 FC Leider Mödlingbach Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United HSC Wien 01 : 04
               
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa KFC Piecemaker 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen The Hammers 01 : 00
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 1 FC Sambuca Sparta CF 09 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express FC Armada Reserva 10 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 1 Los Goleadores FC Kurt El 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher FC Arenberg 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns AC Lottatori 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 2 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Rasenhasen 01 : 07
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee Mean Machine 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 2 Block X Fa Wojnars 06 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners FC Stonepark 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore FC Zalega 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 1 Bluestars Wien FC Lebensstil 08 : 10
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers SAK 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 1 Real Balkan KV Podvrska Freundschaftsspiel
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC Sportfreunde Wien 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops FC Klasse 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren FC Blue Lions 01 : 06
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Athletic Simmering 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra Bier und Brot Flieger 00 : 22
               
               
10.06.2018 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 HSC Wien FK Kstrand 02 : 08
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach FC Vienna United 08 : 05
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 DWN Brunn FC Chancentod Freundschaftsspiel
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin U4 Vienna 03 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Crew of Vienna Team 17 02 : 03
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung FC Leider Freundschaftsspiel
               
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops Vgm FC 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Klasse The Blue Orchestra 06 : 03
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Sportfreunde Wien 04 : 00
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Athletic Simmering FC Rapid Gladiatoren 13 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger Lausbuben 07 :02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 KFC Piecemaker The Hammers 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa FC Sambuca 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 FC Kurt El Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 07 : 02
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF 10er Express 00 : 04
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 FC Armada Reserva Los Goleadores 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 CDTD Seitenstecher Sparkling Unicorns 12 : 01
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen Block X 06 : 02
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 Mean Machine FC Celtic Inzersdorf 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 AC Lottatori FC Steinsee 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 FC Arenberg Fa Wojnars 12 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 FC Stonepark FC Zalega 00 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners Bluestars Wien 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 SAK Vincitore 01 : 05
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska The Avengers 05 : 05
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 FC Lebensstil Real Balkan Freundschaftsspiel
DATUM SPORTPLATZ BEGINN LIGA PLATZ HEIMMANNSCHAFT GASTMANNSCHAFT ERGEBNIS
               
03.09.2017 Franz Koci 13.20 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna FC Zlataner 02 : 15
  Franz Koci 13.20 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna Team 17 01 : 01
  Franz Koci 14.20 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin TFC Karas 05 : 03
  Franz Koci 14.20 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien AC Blue Wolves 04 : 03
  Franz Koci 15.30 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung FC Vienna United 09 : 03
  Franz Koci 15.30 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach FK Kstrand 07 : 03
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops FC Absolut 2012 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. Wien Vgm FC 04 : 05
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Lausbuben 01 : 06
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren The Blue Orchestra 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 20.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Bier und Brot Flieger 05 : 01
               
               
10.09.2017 Franz Koci 09.20 5.Liga 1 Team 17 HSC Wien 00 : 03
  Franz Koci 09.20 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Knöpflemischung 01 : 10
  Franz Koci 10.20 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Crew of Vienna 05 : 01
  Franz Koci 10.20 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolfes Mödlingbach 01 : 15
  Franz Koci 11.30 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas U4 Vienna 05 : 01
  Franz Koci 11.30 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United Juventus Urin 05 : 06
               
               
17.09.2017 Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas FC Zlataner 01 : 09
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien Crew of Vienna 09 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna FC Vienna United 03 : 07
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach Team 17 00 : 05
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin FK Kstrand 01 : 06
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung AC Blue Wolves 10 : 01
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Athletic Simmering 01 : 08
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 Sportfreunde V. Wien 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Blue Orchestra FC Klasse 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC FC Blue Lions 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger FC Rapid Gladiatoren 09 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca KFC Piecemaker 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El The Hammers 10 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 La Bestia Furiosa 10er Express 02 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 01 : 08
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 Sparta CF Los Goleadores 02 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns FC Arenberg 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 CDTD Seitenstecher FC Steinsee 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine Block X 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori FC Celtic Inzersdorf 06 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien FC Stonepark 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 SAK FC Zalega 01 : 00
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 REAR Gunners Ventidue Calcio 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska Vincitore 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 FC Lebensstil The Avengers 02 : 04
               
               
24.09.2017 Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner HSC Wien 10 : 03
  Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand U4 Vienna 06 : 03
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United TFC Karas 06 : 03
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 Team 17 Knöpflemischung 05 : 07
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Crew Of Vienna Mödlingbach 00 : 12
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolves Juventus Urin 03 : 05
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark SAK 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio Bluestars Wien 02 : 09
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega KV Podvrska 04 : 06
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers REAR Gunners 07 : 03
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 1 Vincitore FC Lebensstil 07 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. Wien The Hoops 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering The Blue Orchestra 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Blue Lions FC Absolut 2012 07 : 00
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Bier und Brot Flieger 03 : 12
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren Vgm FC 03 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker FC Kurt El 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express FC Sambuca 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 1 The Hammers FC Armada Reserva 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores La Bestia Furiosa 05 : 06
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 1 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen Sparta CF 04 : 06
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg Rasenhasen 05 : 06
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee Sparkling Unicorns 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 2 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen Mean Machine 03 :02
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf CDTD Seitenstecher 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 2 Block X AC Lottatori 05 : 05
               
               
01.10.2017 Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee FC Arenberg 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine Rasehasen 05 : 04
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns FC Celtic Inzersdorf 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher Block X 06 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 07 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio FC Stonepark 03 : 07
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska SAK 02 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien The Avengers 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil FC Zalega 00 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 2 REAR Gunners Vincitore 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Blue Orchestra Lausbuben 00 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops FC Blue Lions 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger Athletic Simmering 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 FC Rapid Gladiatoren 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 1 Vgm FC FC Klasse 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express KFC Piecemaker 05 : 01
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva FC Kurt El 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca Los Goleadores 06 :03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF The Hammers 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 2 La Bestia Furiosa Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 06 : 02
               
               
08.10.2017 Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach HSC Wien 10 : 02
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung Crew of Vienna 10 : 03
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna AC Blue Wolves 08 : 02
  Franz Koci 12.50 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin Team 17 02 : 00
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United FC Zlataner 03 : 13
  Franz Koci 14.00 5.Liga 2 TFC Karas FK Kstrand 01 : 06
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker FC Armada Reserva 05 : 04
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores 10er Express 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El Sparta CF 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen FC Sambuca 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 1 The Hammers La Bestia Furiosa 01 : 12
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg Mean Machine 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf FC Steinsee 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen AC Lottatori 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 1 Block X Sparkling Unicorns 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 2 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen CDTD Seitenstecher 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark KV Podvrska 01 : 09
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers Ventidue Calcio 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 1 SAK FC Lebensstil 03 : 00
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore Bluestars Wien 04 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega REAR Gunners 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Blue Lions Sportfreunde V. Wien 02 : 05
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Bier und Brot Flieger 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Rapid Gladiatoren The Hoops 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering Vgm FC 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Klasse FC Absolut 2012 08 : 03 
               
               
15.10.2017 Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Bier und Brot Flieger The Blue Orchestra 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. W. FC Rapid Gladiatoren 06 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Hoops FC Klasse 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 Athletic Simmering 02 : 14
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 Vgm FC Lausbuben 02 : 05
               
               
22.10.2017 Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 FK Kstrand FC Vienna United 09 : 04
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien Knöpflemischung 03 : 13
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 AC Blue Wolfes TFC Karas 02 : 07
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna Juventus Urin 04 : 05
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Mödlingbach 03 : 00
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 U4 Vienna 01 : 05
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Rapid Gladiatoren FC Blue Lions 03 : 09
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra Vgm FC 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse Sportfreunde V. Wien 02 : 09
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 Lausbuben FC Absolut 2012 10 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering The Hoops 06 : 00
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores KFC Piecemaker 06 : 04
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF FC Armada Reserva 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 03 : 06
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa FC Kurt El 06 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 FC Sambuca The Hammers 05 : 04
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf FC Arenberg 02 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 AC Lottatori Mean Machine 08 : 05
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee Block X 09 : 05
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher Rasenhasen 06 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers Stonepark 07 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 FC Lebensstil KV Podvrska 04 : 11
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio Vincitore 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 REAR Gunners SAK 03 : 00
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 Bluestars Wien FC Zalega 07 : 04
               
               
10.12.2017 Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark FC Lebensstil 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 10.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore The Avengers 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 1 KV Podvrska REAR Gunners 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 4.Liga 2 FC Zalega Ventidue Calcio 08 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 1 SAK Bluestars Wien 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 2 Vgm FC Bier und Brot Flieger 01 : 09
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions FC Klasse 11 : 00
  Inzersdorf 13.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 The Blue Orchestra 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 1 Sportfreunde V. Wien Athletic Simmering 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 14.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops Lausbuben 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker Sparta CF 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 15.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen Los Goleadores 02 : 01
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva La Bestia Furiosa 00 : 10
  Inzersdorf 16.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers 10er Express 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 1 FC Kurt El FC Sambuca 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg AC Lottatori 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 1 Block X FC Celtic Inzersdorf 04 : 03
  Inzersdorf 18.00 3.Liga 2 Mean Machine CDTD Seitenstecher 04 : 04
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 1 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen FC Steinsee 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen Sparkling Unicorns 04 : 02
               
               
12.11.2017 Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 FK Kstrand FC Zlataner 03 : 10
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 Knöpflemischung Mödlingbach 07 : 06
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United AC Blue Wolfes 02 : 05
  Franz Koci 11.50 5.Liga 2 Juventus Urin HSC Wien 06 : 02
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas Team 17 05 : 05
  Franz Koci 13.00 5.Liga 2 U4 Vienna Crew of Vienna 02 : 09
               
               
19.11.2017 Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Knöpflemischung 02 : 03
  Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien U4 Vienna 08 : 01
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 Team 17 FC Vienna United 08 : 01
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna TFC Karas 05 : 00
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 AC Blue Wolfes FK Kstrand 01 : 05
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Mödlingbach Juventus Urin 02 : 04
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 1 Block X FC Arenberg 05 : 07
  Inzersdorf 10.00 3.Liga 2 CDTD Seitenstecher AC Lottatori 02 : 11
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns Mean Machine 01 : 04
  Inzersdorf 11.00 3.Liga 2 FC Steinsee Rasenhasen 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 1 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen 03 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 4.Liga 2 REAR Gunners FC Lebensstil 00 : 03
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 1 Vincitore FC Stonepark 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 13.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers FC Zalega 01 : 00
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 1 Bluestars Wien KV Podvrska 05 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 4.Liga 2 Ventidue Calcio SAK 02 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Klasse FC Rapid Gladiatoren 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 Kaiserliga 2 Bier und Brot Flieger FC Absolut 2012 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 2 Athletic Simmering FC Blue Lions 05 : 00
  Inzersdorf 16.00 Kaiserliga 1 The Blue Orchestra The Hoops 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben Sportfreunde V. Wien 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 17.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen KFC Piecemaker 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 1 La Bestia Furiosa Sparta CF 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores The Hammers 07 : 03
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 1 FC Sambuca FC Armada Reserva 06 : 00
  Inzersdorf 19.00 2.Liga 2 10er Express FC Kurt El 04 : 05
               
               
26.11.2017 Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 1 Juventus Urin Knöpflemischung 04 : 05
  Franz Koci 09.50 5.Liga 2 FC Vienna United Crew of Vienna 03 : 20
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna Mödlingbach 03 :10
  Franz Koci 10.50 5.Liga 2 TFC Karas HSC Wien 04 : 11
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 AC Blue Wolfes FC Zlataner 03 : 09
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand Team 17 01 : 03
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 1 KFC Piecemaker La Bestia Furiosa 02 : 04
  Inzersdorf 10.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen 03 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 1 Sparta CF FC Sambuca 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 11.00 2.Liga 2 FC Kurt El Los Goleadores 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 1 FC Armada Reserva 10er Express 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 12.00 3.Liga 2 FC Arenberg CDTD Seitenstecher 00 : 09
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 1 AC Lottatori Sparkling Unicorns 02 : 07
  Inzersdorf 13.00 3.Liga 2 Rasenhasen FC Celtic Inzersdorf 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 1 Mean Machine FC Steinsee 01 : 03
  Inzersdorf 14.00 3.Liga 2 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen Block X 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 1 FC Zalega Vincitore 01 : 02
  Inzersdorf 15.00 4.Liga 2 FC Lebensstil Bluestars Wien 04 : 09
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 1 SAK The Avengers 03 : 04
  Inzersdorf 16.00 4.Liga 2 KV Podvrska Ventidue Calcio 06 : 01
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 1 FC Stonepark REAR Gunners 05 : 02
  Inzersdorf 17.00 Kaiserliga 2 FC Absolut 2012 Vgm FC 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Rapid Gladiatoren Athletic Simmering 02 : 10
  Inzersdorf 18.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Hoops Bier und Brot Flieger 00 . 05
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 1 FC Blue Lions Lausbuben 04 : 01
  Inzersdorf 19.00 Kaiserliga 2 Sportfreunde V. Wien The Blue Orchestra 06 : 02
               
               
03.12.2017 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 FC Zlataner Juventus Urin 08 : 03
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 AC Blue Wolfes 10 : 05
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 Knöpflemischung U4 Vienna 09 : 00
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 Crew of Vienna FK Kstrand 00 : 07
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 Mödlingbach TFC Karas 17 : 04
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 HSC Wien FC Vienna United 06 : 03
               
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 1 Athletic Simmering FC Klasse 05 : 03
  Inzersdorf 10.00 Kaiserliga 2 Bier und Brot Flieger Sportfreunde V. Wien 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 1 Vgm FC The Hoops 09 : 02
  Inzersdorf 11.00 Kaiserliga 2 The Blue Orchestra FC Blue Lions 02 : 06
  Inzersdorf 12.00 Kaiserliga 1 Lausbuben FC Rapid Gladiatoren 04 : 00
  Inzersdorf 12.00 2.Liga 2 The Hammers KFC Piecemaker 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 1 FC Sambuca La Bestia Furiosa 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 13.00 2.Liga 2 Inzersdorfer Zuchtbullen FC Kurt El 00 : 05
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 1 10er Express Sparta CF  
  Inzersdorf 14.00 2.Liga 2 Los Goleadores FC Armada Reserva  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 1 Sparkling Unicorns CDTD Seitenstecher  
  Inzersdorf 15.00 3.Liga 2 Block X Rasenhasen  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 1 FC Steinsee AC Lottatori  
  Inzersdorf 16.00 3.Liga 2 FC Celtic Inzersdorf Mean Machine  
  Inzersdorf 17.00 3.Liga 1 Fa. Wojnars Wr. Leckerbissen FC Arenberg 03 : 03
  Inzersdorf 17.00 4.Liga 2 FC Zalega FC Stonepark 04 : 02
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 1 Bluestars Wien REAR Gunners  
  Inzersdorf 18.00 4.Liga 2 Vincitore SAK 01 : 01
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 1 Ventidue Calcio FC Lebensstil 07 : 04
  Inzersdorf 19.00 4.Liga 2 The Avengers KV Podvrska 04 : 02
               
               
10.12.2017 Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 1 TFC Karas Knöpflemischung 00 : 05
  Franz Koci 10.00 5.Liga 2 FK Kstrand HSC Wien 08 : 04
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 1 FC Vienna United Mödlingbach 05 : 14
  Franz Koci 11.00 5.Liga 2 AC Blue Wolfes Crew of Vienna 01 : 12
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 1 U4 Vienna Juventus Urin 02 : 05
  Franz Koci 12.00 5.Liga 2 Team 17 FC Zlataner 01 : 02 

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld